Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Zlobinsky (Greenvale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
James Scholer (-----) Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-F |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Sutton Severance (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-S |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-Q |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Felix Puyplat (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 5-8 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Raunak Hota (-----) Julian Albisu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | 5-8 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | 32 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Jonah Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | 3RD |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | S |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | 16 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-16Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 |
William Monahan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | C-16Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | 32 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | F |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | F |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 2-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | S |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 16 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Brian Hila (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | F |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | S |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | F |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | 16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | 32 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Point Set Eastern Championships December 4 B14 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | S |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
RYAN HUANG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | F |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | S |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | Q |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | 16 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | 16 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | C-R2 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | 32 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | F |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | S |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | Q |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | 32 |
James Goldman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT September 25th Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT September 25th Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | S |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | Q |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside August 14, 2020 (24 draw) | 16 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 1-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | F |
arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | S |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | Q |
Dylan Albanese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | Q |
arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | Q |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | 16 |
Joseph Romito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Alexander Baez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
James Scholer (-----) Sejong Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-6 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-3 |
Sutton Severance (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Boswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Zachary Cohen (-----) | 8-5 |
Raunak Hota (-----) Julian Albisu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/14/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B14 at Sportime Syosset | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Jonah Miller (-----) David Grigoryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
03/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT OPEN BOYS 12,14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 4-3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brian Hila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle December 11 (24 draw), B14 | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Point Set Eastern Championships December 4 B14 (24 Draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RYAN HUANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Bethpage Eastern November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L4 Eastern Sectional Closed October @ Sportime Syosset/Roslyn (32 draw) Boys 14 | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset October Championships (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | James Goldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT September 25th Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT September 25th Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | ||
09/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Labor Day Championships (BG14s) 24 draw | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside August 14, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-3 | Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
arman mohmand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Park Ave (Huntington) August 7,20 Open | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Albanese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
arman mohmand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Romito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap