Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Zlobinsky (Greenvale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 5-8 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 16 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | 16 |
Karl Fadel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | 32 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | F |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) Carman Stanton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | F |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | Q |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | SO-S |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | C-Q |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | F |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | F |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | S |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | Q |
Jared Stein (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | Q |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Jared Stein (-----) Jared Weingarten (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 16 |
alex tran (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | Q |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | C-S |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC ORANGE JUICE CLASSIC BG 14'18 | R2 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC ORANGE JUICE CLASSIC BG 14'18 | R3 |
devan melandro (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | 32 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karl Fadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New York Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 8-4 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sean Grosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 8-5 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 8-5 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 9-7 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) Bryan Volk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 8-2 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy (-----) Carman Stanton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Josiah Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Harrison Brown (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 6-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | Def |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Luca Ugel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jared Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 June Dominant Duo Team Event B16 - PILOT | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Plunkett (-----) | 6-0 |
Jared Stein (-----) Jared Weingarten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup @ Westchester TC L4 MXD 16 (Draw 64) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED To Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 8-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin O'Connor-Skloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC ORANGE JUICE CLASSIC BG 14'18 | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC ORANGE JUICE CLASSIC BG 14'18 | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Winter Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Max Brose (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 5 BOYS 16 CHAMPS (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap