Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maximillian Mroz (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-F |
William Mroz (-----) |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-S |
William Mroz (-----) |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
William Mroz (-----) |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
William Mroz (-----) |
Andrew Kelley (-----) Wilson Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
William Mroz (-----) |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 16 |
Lin En Tan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16Q |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Nicholas Kline (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | F |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Juan Cruz Collardin (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | S |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Kevin Johns (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Pedro Ribas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Caio Lacerda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Anton Betita (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Mroz (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Mroz (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) Andre Medicielo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Mroz (-----) | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) Ryan Nash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Mroz (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Kelley (-----) Wilson Sutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Mroz (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Caden Goldammer (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lin En Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 7-6 |
Nicholas Kline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 8-4 |
Juan Cruz Collardin (-----) Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | 9-7 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | Def |
Kevin Johns (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Pedro Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caio Lacerda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap