Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxwell Berghausen (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | C-QQ |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | 16 |
William Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | W-F |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | W-S |
Samir Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | Q |
Joshua McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | Q |
Joshua Meza (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | S |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Rowan McCollum (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 5TH |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 5-8 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Dylan Dethridge (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Owen Brown (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Tyler Fox (-----) Aiden Vilo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 32 |
Aiden Vilo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Camargo Jr Doubles Open | R2 |
Emmet McEvilley (-----) |
Nathan Mosley (-----) Gavin Heck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Camargo Jr Doubles Open | R1 |
Emmet McEvilley (-----) |
Ethan Hatfield (-----) DeVinte Duinkerk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | C-32 |
Emerson Rice (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | 16 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
DePauw B16s | 32 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Christian Marsh (-----) Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | C-32Q |
Arick Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw B16s | 64 |
Jack Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | S |
Grace Lampman (-----) |
Jason Merkle (3.69) Nicole Merkle (4.16) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | Q |
Grace Lampman (-----) |
Kelle Craft (-----) Alex Craft (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | F |
Grace Lampman (-----) |
Alexander Boardman (4.27) Lauren Hawley (4.55) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Caden Liu (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) Evan Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Christopher Shang (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | C-16 |
Max Jody (-----) |
L | 3-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | C-16Q |
Apurv Dongre (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 32 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Jack Pollock (-----) Hannah Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Connor Buckingham (-----) Leah Schleibaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | 16 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Connor Buckingham (-----) Andrew Vass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY Bluegrass Winter Slam Doubles | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY Bluegrass Winter Slam Doubles | F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Tyler Fox (-----) Jonathon Harper (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | Q |
Logan Bill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | F |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | S |
William Stephens (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Eli Wiblin (-----) Ava Richard (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Austin Bosgraf (-----) Taylor Isaly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
William Harrier (-----) Ada Sayre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NO-S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Owen Alderman (-----) Parth Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NW-F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Dean Atway (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | 16 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Ryder Kardas (-----) Logan Van Horne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Carson Dwyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Brady Bierman (-----) Andrew Vass (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) Eric Schaumloffel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) Jacob Khvalsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Gavin Isakov (-----) William Schecter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-S |
Andrew Vass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Conner Brewer (-----) Addison Haller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Dane Boggess (-----) Linda pham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 |
William Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | RR |
Joseph Michael (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | RR |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
Sanjana Mahesh (-----) Patrick Wells (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
Benjamin House (-----) Eva Russo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Nour Khayat (-----) Omar Khayat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Breanna Ball (-----) Mitchell MacDowell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Brayden Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Sam Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Owen Alderman (-----) Emerson Dean (4.30) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Grant Mudre (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
brady pema (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | Q |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | C-Q |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | C-F |
Jake Stouffer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | C-S |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | 16 |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | C-R1 |
Darwin Posta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | W-F |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | W-S |
Go Okuno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Gavin Isakov (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | RR |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Ethan Hawryschuk (-----) Priya Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Adam Jutt (-----) Patrick Wells (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
Aaron Altman (-----) Thomas Grandi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament XJ16d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | RR |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Natasha Singh (-----) oleg tebbe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
KUNAL PANWAR (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 |
JACOB GRISMER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Abby Nugent (-----) Will Owen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-R1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Kareen Meoko (-----) Ethan Remy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy (-----) Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
EX Winter Championships | C-S |
Apurv Dongre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
EX Winter Championships | Q |
Sean Cassidy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-F |
Max Jody (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open | C-S |
luke watts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | SO-F |
Jason Cai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | SO-S |
Kosuke Asada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | 16 |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | W-Q |
Sujan Sriram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Isaac Flanery (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
NATHAN LIN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | Q |
logan williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | NW-F |
Hayes Houseworth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | W-S |
Justin Shultz (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Level 5 B16/18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/19/2021 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samir Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Joshua Meza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | 8-0 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rithik Manchala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Dethridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Brown (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | 8-1 |
Tyler Fox (-----) Aiden Vilo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Vilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Doubles Open | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmet McEvilley (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Mosley (-----) Gavin Heck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Doubles Open | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emmet McEvilley (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Hatfield (-----) DeVinte Duinkerk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/25/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emerson Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 8-1 |
Max Braun (-----) Oscar Corwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 9-8 |
Christian Marsh (-----) Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arick Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw B16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Grace Lampman (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Jason Merkle (3.69) Nicole Merkle (4.16) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Grace Lampman (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kelle Craft (-----) Alex Craft (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
126th Annual Montgomery County Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Grace Lampman (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Boardman (4.27) Lauren Hawley (4.55) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 8-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) Evan Rindfusz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Christopher Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 2-1 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Apurv Dongre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) Hannah Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/06/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Connor Buckingham (-----) Leah Schleibaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Connor Buckingham (-----) Andrew Vass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Bluegrass Winter Slam Doubles | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | Def |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY Bluegrass Winter Slam Doubles | ||
02/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Fox (-----) Jonathon Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | ||
02/06/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B16(b), G16(b) | ||
02/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | ||
01/16/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) Ava Richard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | ||
01/15/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Austin Bosgraf (-----) Taylor Isaly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open Mixed Doubles 14 and 18 | ||
01/15/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
William Harrier (-----) Ada Sayre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Owen Alderman (-----) Parth Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Ryder Kardas (-----) Logan Van Horne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) Carson Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brady Bierman (-----) Andrew Vass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle Kadakia (-----) Eric Schaumloffel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) Jacob Khvalsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Gavin Isakov (-----) William Schecter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Vass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Conner Brewer (-----) Addison Haller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Dane Boggess (-----) Linda pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Caroline Brown (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Sanjana Mahesh (-----) Patrick Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Caroline Brown (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin House (-----) Eva Russo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Nour Khayat (-----) Omar Khayat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Breanna Ball (-----) Mitchell MacDowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/30/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sam Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Owen Alderman (-----) Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grant Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | ||
06/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Stouffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | ||
06/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | ||
06/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12-16s | ||
06/26/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Darwin Posta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Boys & Girls 14s & 16s | ||
06/13/2020 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Go Okuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gavin Isakov (-----) Jack Pollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Hawryschuk (-----) Priya Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Adam Jutt (-----) Patrick Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Boyce (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Altman (-----) Thomas Grandi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Natasha Singh (-----) oleg tebbe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
KUNAL PANWAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JACOB GRISMER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 8-1 |
Abby Nugent (-----) Will Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 8-2 |
Kareen Meoko (-----) Ethan Remy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | 8-0 |
Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy (-----) Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EX Winter Championships | ||
01/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Apurv Dongre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EX Winter Championships | ||
01/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sean Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
luke watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | ||
01/05/2020 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jason Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | ||
01/05/2020 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kosuke Asada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #252 | ||
01/04/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sujan Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Edquiban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NATHAN LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
logan williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayes Houseworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Justin Shultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap