Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxwell Kachkarov (Flushing, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | F |
Peter Messenger (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | S |
Lucas Arora (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | Q |
Alden Radoncic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Justin Mandell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
David Weiner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
Grant Durham (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
Jonah Braswell (-----) Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-F |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
George Bader (-----) Anthony Casale (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-S |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Kole Moses (-----) Kabeer Sawhney (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Ty Switzer (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Robbie Cruikshank (-----) Jimmy Hennessy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-S |
George Bader (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-Q |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-R2 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-R1 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 32 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 64 |
Robert Faktor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NO-R2 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NO-R1 |
Jack Truwit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 |
Brian Song (-----) |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 |
Jonah Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | S |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | Q |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 32 |
Christopher Chi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | F |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 64 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | S |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 16 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | Q |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | 32 |
Tejas Akula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 3RD |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | S |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Connor Morris (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Noah Edelman (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Peter Hatton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 64 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-F |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
Connor Morris (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-S |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-Q |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-R3 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
Alexander Chistyakov (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 |
Matthew Cashin (-----) |
Samir Banerjee (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 16 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 32 |
Zachary Puccia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 64 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 16 |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | C-R2 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | S |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | Q |
John Warner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 16 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 32 |
David Weltz (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | 64 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | 16 |
Jack Mascone (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 3RD |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
ryan mccook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | C-R1 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
Sachin Palta (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 32 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | F |
shand stephens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | F |
Harry Portnoy (-----) |
David Ammendola (-----) Connor Leaf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | Q |
alfonso laffont (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | 16 |
Yoel Andre Yamus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | 32 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | S |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | Q |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 16 |
Liam Krall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-R2 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-R1 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 32 |
Jo Takakura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Riley Ma (-----) Alan Tu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Charlie Levinson (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | F |
Oliver Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | S |
ryan mccook (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | Q |
Alexander Nielsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | F |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | S |
Jonathan Laforest (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | Q |
George Bader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | 16 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | 32 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | 64 |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Peter Messenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Tennis Center Fall Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alden Radoncic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Justin Mandell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Grant Durham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) Bruno Kuzuhara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/25/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 8-1 |
George Bader (-----) Anthony Casale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 8-2 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/25/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 8-1 |
Kole Moses (-----) Kabeer Sawhney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ty Switzer (-----) Evan Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | Def |
Robbie Cruikshank (-----) Jimmy Hennessy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | George Bader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Faktor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/10/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brian Song (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Eric Perkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neel Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Chi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | ||
05/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tejas Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Morris (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Noah Edelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Peter Hatton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
05/01/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Cashin (-----) | 9-8 |
Connor Morris (-----) Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
05/01/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Cashin (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Krall (-----) Jared Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Cashin (-----) | 8-2 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/30/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Cashin (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Chistyakov (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Cashin (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Puccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
christopher kolesnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
David Weltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center March Championships | ||
03/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park Tennis Center March Challenger | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Mascone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
maxwell moadel (-----) | Def |
Sachin Palta (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
maxwell moadel (-----) | Def |
Derek Hsieh (-----) Adit Sinha (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
shand stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | ||
01/30/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harry Portnoy (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
David Ammendola (-----) Connor Leaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | alfonso laffont (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC January Blue Starz Challenger | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yoel Andre Yamus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jo Takakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Riley Ma (-----) Alan Tu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Midtown | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/28/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Bethpage State Park Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | ||
11/22/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | ||
11/22/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Laforest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
George Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Fall Challenger | ||
11/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neel Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | ||
11/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christian Lizardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center November Championships | ||
11/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap