Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxwell Paape (Neenah, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-F |
Spencer Coates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-S |
Brady Schanski (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-Q |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-QQ |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | 16 |
Spencer Coates (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's XS Tennis Village | C-16Q |
Seth Lomas (-----) |
L | 1-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's XS Tennis Village | 32 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 5TH |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 5-8 |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Robert Rallis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
Benjamin Park (-----) Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | C-S |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | C-Q |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | C-16Q |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | 32 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-F |
Cade Costin (-----) |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-F |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-Q |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) Syamantak Basu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-Q |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Cade Costin (-----) |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Aidan Tait (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Alan Shum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-QQ |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | 3RD |
Harold Mayer (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | S |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | Q |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | 16 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | 32 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Janek Teply (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Grant Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Jasper Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/12/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Spencer Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/12/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brady Schanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/11/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/11/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Spencer Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's XS Tennis Village | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-3 | Seth Lomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's XS Tennis Village | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/15/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | Def |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) Caden Millerman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Rallis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Park (-----) Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/11/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 6-2 |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 6-4 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 6-3 |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) Syamantak Basu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jose Alejandro Paredes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Costin (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-2 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Tait (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Shum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Harold Mayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jasper Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Boys 16s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap