Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Inouye (Orem, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | NO-F |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | NO-S |
Olivia Dabo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | 16 |
Averee Beck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | F |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | F |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Baylee Coleman (3.85) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | S |
Camryn Stanger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | S |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
Tana Christopulos (-----) hadley frost (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | Q |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
Charlotte Moran (-----) Kasia Wittwer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | Q |
Sara White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | 16 |
Esmae King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | S |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | NE-F |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | Q |
Kylie Willardson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | 16 |
Caroline Hardy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Jisele Boker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Morgan Longson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
Ava Antolinez (-----) Jisele Boker (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Haley Frame (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Lisa King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 32 Mountain | F |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 32 Mountain | S |
Claire Pitts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The 32 Mountain | Q |
Kate Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-F |
Calli Condie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-S |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | Q |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-Q |
Eliza Peterson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-R1 |
hadley frost (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Samantha Kiburtz (-----) |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Kaiya Endo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | F |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | W-F |
Anna Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | W-S |
Olive Esplin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | S |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | W-Q |
Brianna Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Heart Breaker | F |
Jaymie Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Heart Breaker | F |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
Leyla Homuth (-----) Jaymie Kim (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Heart Breaker | S |
Camryn Stanger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Heart Breaker | S |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
Halle Durham (-----) Cate Gladwell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Heart Breaker | Q |
Katelyn Earl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Heart Breaker | 16 |
Lucy LeSueur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Giovanna Horner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Lucy Droubay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/14/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/14/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Dabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Averee Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Hastings (-----) | 8-3 |
Tess Christopulos (-----) Baylee Coleman (3.85) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camryn Stanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Hastings (-----) | 8-3 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) hadley frost (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Hastings (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlotte Moran (-----) Kasia Wittwer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Esmae King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 6-2 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kylie Willardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jisele Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Longson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elle Dykstra (-----) | 9-8 |
Ava Antolinez (-----) Jisele Boker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Haley Frame (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lisa King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/25/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophie Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Claire Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 32 Mountain | ||
06/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kate Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Calli Condie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elle Dykstra (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eliza Peterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
hadley frost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 7-5 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samantha Kiburtz (-----) | 8-1 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kaiya Endo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Wallin (-----) | 8-2 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2019 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2019 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olive Esplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Wallin (-----) | 8-3 |
Olive Esplin (-----) Anna Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaymie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elle Dykstra (-----) | 8-5 |
Leyla Homuth (-----) Jaymie Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camryn Stanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elle Dykstra (-----) | 8-6 |
Halle Durham (-----) Cate Gladwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katelyn Earl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy LeSueur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Giovanna Horner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucy Droubay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap