Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Jenny (Oakwood, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | F |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | S |
Alassea Michel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | F |
Summer Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | S |
Savannah Semmler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | Q |
Yewon Jung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | C-Q |
Allison Landry (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | C-16 |
Annaliese Runkle (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Laurel Slechter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | 32 |
CC Hanneman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | F |
Isabella Bjerkan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | S |
Vanessa Roche (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indiana University Junior Open | Q |
Caroline Robinson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Addison Lind (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
Addison Mast (-----) Aileen Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Agnes Cross (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
Amber Ehrlich (-----) Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Brooke Arington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Brooke Arington (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-F |
Alison Storm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-S |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-Q |
Colleen Larry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | 16 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | F |
Simrit Mander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | S |
Samantha Shankland (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Valeria Arriz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BTT May Flowers Tournament G14 & G18 | F |
Anna Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BTT May Flowers Tournament G14 & G18 | S |
Marley Schrof (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | 3RD |
Ava Swartz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | S |
Lexi Ellis (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | Q |
Sarah Su (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | F |
Elissa Roozenboom (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | S |
Marley Schrof (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | Q |
Jensen Weedman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | C-QQ |
Sarah Su (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | 16 |
Zoe Byron (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alassea Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summer Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Savannah Semmler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yewon Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Allison Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Annaliese Runkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laurel Slechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CC Hanneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Bjerkan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Vanessa Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Lind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mckenna Snider (-----) | 6-1 |
Addison Mast (-----) Aileen Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Agnes Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mckenna Snider (-----) | 6-3 |
Amber Ehrlich (-----) Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Arington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mckenna Snider (-----) | 6-0 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Brooke Arington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mckenna Snider (-----) | 6-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alison Storm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nischitha Korrapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colleen Larry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mckenna Snider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simrit Mander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samantha Shankland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valeria Arriz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT May Flowers Tournament G14 & G18 | ||
05/07/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTT May Flowers Tournament G14 & G18 | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marley Schrof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ava Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Lexi Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Danville (IL) Tennis Open (BG12, G14, & BG18) | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sarah Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | ||
03/12/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elissa Roozenboom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Marley Schrof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G14,18 | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jensen Weedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | ||
02/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sarah Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Decatur Athletic Club 14s and 18s Indoor Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Zoe Byron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap