Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Sanilevich (Sunny Isles, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Minori Sato (-----) |
Maria Laura Gallina (-----) Mia Fedus (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Minori Sato (-----) |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) sarah Popczyk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Minori Sato (-----) |
Giuliana Alvarado (-----) Cristina Aldana (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Alisa Shifrin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-16 |
Jade Falagan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 |
Ava Cabatuan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Alexandra Sharonova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Ariana Matveeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R2 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R1 |
Ivy Alexis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | P1-F |
Valentina Kukeeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | P1-S |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F |
Beatriz Cristofaro (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Esha Prasad (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-Q |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Emelia Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 |
Alexandra Sharonova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 |
VICTORIA PINERES (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-Q |
Stephanie Khan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Emmery Clarkson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Juliana Lozinsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Esha Prasad (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | 3RD |
Sophia Smith (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | S |
Kseniia Vikulova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | Q |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
Andrea Rivas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 |
Emmery Clarkson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Indira Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Sophie Khomenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | P1-F |
Dasha Sowers (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | P1-S |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | R3 |
Aishwarya Nair (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | R2 |
Evelyn Garces de Marcilla (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | R1 |
CAITLYN FALCON (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R3 |
Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R2 |
Priya Prasad (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts February Clash | R1 |
Suri Panahi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R5 |
Myla Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R4 |
Emma Katz (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 |
Sofia Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | R3 |
Diana Grinchak (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | R2 |
Diana Bildebayeva (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | R1 |
Emma Katz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Minori Sato (-----) | 8-6 |
Maria Laura Gallina (-----) Mia Fedus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Minori Sato (-----) | 8-3 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) sarah Popczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Minori Sato (-----) | 8-1 |
Giuliana Alvarado (-----) Cristina Aldana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alisa Shifrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Jade Falagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Cabatuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexandra Sharonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ariana Matveeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ivy Alexis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Valentina Kukeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Beatriz Cristofaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Esha Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emelia Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alexandra Sharonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | VICTORIA PINERES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Stephanie Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emmery Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Juliana Lozinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Esha Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sophia Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kseniia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrea Rivas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emmery Clarkson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Indira Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Khomenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | ||
03/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Dasha Sowers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | ||
03/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aishwarya Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Evelyn Garces de Marcilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis March Champonships | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | CAITLYN FALCON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Priya Prasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts February Clash | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Suri Panahi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Myla Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Emma Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sofia Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Diana Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | ||
01/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Diana Bildebayeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP 10U GREEN BALL | ||
01/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emma Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap