Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Wolf (River Vale, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | Q |
Maria Brylin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | C-QQ |
Sonia Konina (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | 16 |
Malajah Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-F |
Morgan Glover (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-S |
Prisha Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R2 |
Julia Tsang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R1 |
Alexandra Tamiso (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | Q |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | C-S |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | C-Q |
Brooke Bullaro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | P1-F |
Isabella Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | P1-S |
Samantha CY Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | R1 |
Dahlia Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | R2 |
Victoria Gong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | R3 |
Helen Feng (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R2 |
Prisha Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R1 |
Olivia Markovich (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | P1-S |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R5 |
Avika Goel (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R4 |
Kylie Welles (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R2 |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | R1 |
Isabella Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | Q |
Kateri McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | 16 |
Sophie Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BG12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Diya Nimbalkar (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 BG12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open | P1-F |
Brooke Bullaro (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open | R1 |
Zoe Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open | R2 |
Grace Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 R2M Junior Open | R3 |
Heather Rushton (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R3 |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R2 |
Isabelle Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 July Open | R1 |
Milana Vihrova (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R2 |
Sophia Peng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Dina Lerudis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Grace Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Sofia Pedraza (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R3 |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | R1 |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | R2 |
Victoria Szostak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | R3 |
Anya Bhagat (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R2 |
Francesca Casamento (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R3 |
Lucia Gratson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R1 |
Nia Turashvili (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC April L7 Open | P1-S |
Tula Halladay (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC April L7 Open | R3 |
Julia Malanga (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC April L7 Open | R2 |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC April L7 Open | R1 |
Erika Yadgarov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Abigail Dedaj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Anya Bhagat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Dylan Lehrer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R3 |
JIAQI WANG (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R2 |
Abigail Dedaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | R1 |
Bhaanvi Madala (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | P1-S |
Anushia Verma (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Sophia Knapp (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Aria Qalbani (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Alisa Shifrin (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Emma Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | P1-S |
Aliza Lehrer (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Esther Lam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Vida Pasdar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Mia Saperstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
12/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maria Brylin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sonia Konina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Challenger BG12 | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Malajah Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Morgan Glover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
12/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Prisha Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julia Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexandra Tamiso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open B12,16 G12,14,16 | ||
11/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samantha CY Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dahlia Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Victoria Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Sportime Harbor Island November Open G12 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Helen Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Prisha Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Olivia Markovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Avika Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kylie Welles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Saw Mill Club BG12,14 | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isabella Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kateri McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 12's Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Diya Nimbalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brooke Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zoe Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Grace Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 R2M Junior Open | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Heather Rushton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isabelle Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 July Open | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Milana Vihrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dina Lerudis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grace Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L7 BG 12,14,16, 18 (Draw 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sofia Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Victoria Szostak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anya Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Francesca Casamento (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucia Gratson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Nia Turashvili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tula Halladay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Julia Malanga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Erika Yadgarov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Dedaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
04/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Lehrer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | JIAQI WANG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Dedaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bhaanvi Madala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yellow Ball Challenger - BG12 | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Anushia Verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sophia Knapp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aria Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Alisa Shifrin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 Friday Tournament BG 12 (16 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emma Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
01/08/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aliza Lehrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Esther Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vida Pasdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Saperstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap