Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mayur Nookala (Santa Clara, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-16Q |
Trevor D Fong (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-32 |
Alex Korpela (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 32 |
Julien Simonian (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 64 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | SO-F |
Charlie Boyden (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | W-S |
Justin Frattarelli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | 5TH |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | 5-8 |
Shiama Srikantan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | Q |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | Q |
Joshua Tseitlin (-----) |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) Liam Sullivan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | 16 |
Alex Korpela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | 32 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | F |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | S |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | Q |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | 16 |
Tim Loboda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-F |
Daniel Ravel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-S |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-Q |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-16 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | Q |
Albert Shi (-----) |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Albert Shi (-----) |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) Samarth Bala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | C-16Q |
Cadell Traya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 32 |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | 16 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | NE-F |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Kartik Pandian (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | NE-S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Darren Huang (-----) Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Krish Arora (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 32 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Sahil Najeeb (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Ivan Savkin (-----) Kane Kelley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Tommy Kim (-----) Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 3RD |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | S |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | Q |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 32 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 5-8 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | Q |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 16 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 32 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 64 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | F |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | S |
Lev Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | Q |
Anthony Hurst (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | 16 |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 3RD |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | S |
Alex Fuchs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | Q |
Michael Evans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 16 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 32 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Championship | 5TH |
Joshua Tseitlin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Championship | 5-8 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Championship | Q |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Championship | 16 |
Tyler Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 64 |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | 32 |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-16 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Franklin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Beach, CA | 32 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | C-R3Q |
Christopher Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
michael krijanovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 32 |
Martin Duris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 64 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | F |
Bryan Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | S |
Arjun Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | 16 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
Tyler Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | S |
Trevor D Fong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | Q |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | 16 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 3RD |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | S |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | Q |
Michael Evans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 16 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 32 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | QCF |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | QCS |
Tyler Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | Q |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | 16 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | 32 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | C-R1 |
Nikhil Khuntia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | 32 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Julian DeSousa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Santiago Montgomery (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | 64 |
Rob Shafer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Adam Hidas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Anish Anumandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | F |
Anish Anumandla (-----) |
Charlie Boyden (-----) Adam Hidas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | RR |
Charlie Boyden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Liam Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | C-R2 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | C-R1 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | QCF |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | QCS |
Tommy Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | Q |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | 16 |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | 32 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | 3RD |
Nikhil Khuntia (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | S |
Alexander Bravo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | Q |
Aaron Luong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | 16 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | 32 |
Guy Morag (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | F |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | S |
Samarth Bala (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | Q |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | 16 |
Dylan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Trevor D Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alex Korpela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Julien Simonian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/17/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Charlie Boyden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Justin Frattarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 3-0 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Shiama Srikantan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-0 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Tseitlin (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) Liam Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Korpela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16s/18s Singles only L5 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Loboda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Ravel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Albert Shi (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Albert Shi (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) Samarth Bala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cadell Traya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16/18 Championships | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Kartik Pandian (-----) Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Darren Huang (-----) Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Krish Arora (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Aayush Khadpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kosei Ogata (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Sahil Najeeb (-----) ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | Def |
Ivan Savkin (-----) Kane Kelley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Tommy Kim (-----) Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lev Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 7-5 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Tseitlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harper Ink Memorial Open, San Diego | ||
03/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Franklin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach, CA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christopher Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
michael krijanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Martin Duris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bryan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/05/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Trevor D Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 6-1 |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
09/06/2020 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
09/05/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nikhil Khuntia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian DeSousa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | ||
03/06/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rob Shafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | ||
02/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Hidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | ||
02/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anish Anumandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anish Anumandla (-----) | Def |
Charlie Boyden (-----) Adam Hidas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championship | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Boyden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/03/2020 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/03/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tommy Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior 18s & 16s Singles Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
11/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-7 | Nikhil Khuntia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aaron Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Guy Morag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Samarth Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap