Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
McKaela Smith (Brookfield, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-F |
Lily Sun (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-S |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-Q |
Shriya Pusunuru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | C-QQ |
Tierney Brick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | 16 |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | R4 |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | R3 |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | R5 |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | R1 |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
Ava Miller (-----) Sammy Beeram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | W-F |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | W-S |
Natalie Wissell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | Q |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | C-F |
Susanna Hundt (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | C-S |
Maddie Dehnert (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | S |
Lily Sun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | Q |
Shriya Pusunuru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 |
Courtney Davis (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
Reese Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Isabella Du (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) |
Ella Workinger (-----) Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-F |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-S |
Lily Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-Q |
Maddie Dehnert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | Q |
Emma Militaru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | 16 |
Julia Lukey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | C-Q |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | C-QQ |
Naisha Jain (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | C-16 |
Aditi Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | C-16Q |
Lucia Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | 32 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | S |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | Q |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | 16 |
Hannah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | F |
Samantha Govila (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | S |
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | Q |
Adriana Guillermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | F |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | S |
Maria Cristescu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | Q |
Olivia Verban (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | F |
Lillianna Graf (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | S |
Sanjana Shankar (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core May Level 6 | Q |
Melanie Pellegrino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 3RD |
Ava Theodorakis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Callie Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 |
Aubrey McGuire (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | F |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | S |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | Q |
Erica Flohr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | 16 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | S |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | Q |
Olivia Verban (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | S |
Madelyn Jepsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | Q |
Palak Rawani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | C-Q |
Francesca Mora (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | C-QQ |
Tereza subrova (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | 16 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | S |
Olivia Simpson (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | Q |
Nora Karr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-S |
Elise Novey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-Q |
Ana Milinkovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | Q |
Olivia Simpson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | 16 |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lily Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shriya Pusunuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tierney Brick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | ||
10/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | ||
10/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championships Boys & Girls 12s | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ava Miller (-----) Sammy Beeram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Wissell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/11/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Susanna Hundt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Maddie Dehnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shriya Pusunuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Courtney Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabella Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) | 8-3 |
Ella Workinger (-----) Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maddie Dehnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Militaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Lukey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naisha Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aditi Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samantha Govila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adriana Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Verban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lillianna Graf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sanjana Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core May Level 6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Melanie Pellegrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ava Theodorakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Callie Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aubrey McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erica Flohr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC GIRLS LEVEL 6 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Verban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madelyn Jepsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Palak Rawani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Francesca Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Tereza subrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Boys and Girls 12s | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC SPRING LEVEL 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nora Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elise Novey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ana Milinkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap