Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mckenna Snider (Olney, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | F |
Anna Averitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | S |
Rebecca Epping (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | Q |
Jersey Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | R5 |
Jenny Powless (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | R4 |
Annabelle Blake (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | R3 |
Adelynn Larch (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | R1 |
Kate Halbig (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | R5 |
Aaron Klingler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | R4 |
Cassie Dillon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | R3 |
Carter Seaman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | R2 |
Jarrett Doll (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | R1 |
Brayden Beard (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Addison Mast (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
Addison Mast (-----) Aileen Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
Amber Ehrlich (-----) Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Brooke Arington (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Samantha Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | S |
Claire Uhl (-----) |
Anna Mayes (-----) Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q |
Claire Uhl (-----) |
Alisa Tangmunarunkit (-----) Luna Morales (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-Q |
Hailey Gerlach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-QQ |
Jenny Powless (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | 16 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Evansville - G14s | C-Q |
Taya Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Evansville - G14s | 16 |
Kennedy Silkebaken (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Averitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rebecca Epping (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Jr. Open | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jersey Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | ||
07/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jenny Powless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | ||
07/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Annabelle Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | ||
07/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adelynn Larch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Peterson Memorial Tournament BG12-18 Singles/Doubles | ||
07/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kate Halbig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | ||
07/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aaron Klingler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | ||
07/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cassie Dillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | ||
07/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Carter Seaman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | ||
07/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jarrett Doll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weekend Warrior Round Robin Match Play | ||
07/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brayden Beard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Addison Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Jenny (-----) | 6-1 |
Addison Mast (-----) Aileen Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Jenny (-----) | 6-3 |
Amber Ehrlich (-----) Nischitha Korrapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Jenny (-----) | 6-0 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Brooke Arington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Jenny (-----) | 6-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Claire Uhl (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Mayes (-----) Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Claire Uhl (-----) | 8-0 |
Alisa Tangmunarunkit (-----) Luna Morales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hailey Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jenny Powless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maya Jenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville - G14s | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taya Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville - G14s | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kennedy Silkebaken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap