Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Megan Zeng (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF |
Rashmi Singal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Autumn Turrubiates (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Skylar Minns (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Annabelle Gong (-----) |
Jenna Carr (-----) Natalia Cruz-Vespa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F |
Haylie Hunger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Annabelle Gong (-----) |
Madison Bezner (-----) Taylor Nichols (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Jordan Mitchell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Annabelle Gong (-----) |
Abbey Bauer (-----) Emily Carbo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NE-F |
Whitney Robbins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Jaclyn Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Lexi Harrel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Elena Keitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DIVYA TULLURI (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Carina Holguin (-----) Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Lani Brewer (-----) Hannah Quick (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R1 |
Jacqueline Creel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Avery Esquivel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Isabella Cepeda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Shreshta Keta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
gitanjali denton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Keana Moon (-----) savannah baptiste (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
McKenzy Byfield (-----) Lauren Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) |
W | 6-7 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | S |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Masyn McKinley (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Savannah Miller (-----) Sofia Rangel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Antonella Benavides (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Neha Dania (-----) |
Sydnie Durham (-----) Nikitha Kota (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Dalia Jarbouh (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 16 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Neha Dania (-----) |
Milla Dopson (-----) Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Neha Dania (-----) |
Josephine Rousseau (-----) Amanda Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F |
Daniella Nassar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Mari Bufkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Daniella Nassar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Cailin Cifra (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Brecklyn McMinn (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | W-S |
Anna Canepa (-----) |
Alison Chen (-----) Avery Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | SW-F |
Anna Canepa (-----) |
Kenna Kelley (-----) Monique Ybarra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anna Canepa (-----) |
Maryam Sharafeldin (-----) gitanjali denton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | W-Q |
Anna Canepa (-----) |
Kaili Luke (-----) Summer Shannon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Brooke Childress (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Jacqueline Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Veronica Cabeza de Vaca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Keana Moon (-----) savannah baptiste (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Isabella Cepeda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Allison Schwartz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Isabella Cepeda (-----) Ruiqi Deng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) |
Gloria Chen (-----) Annabelle Gong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Tabeth Tadoum (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Alison Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | Q |
Olivia Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | 16 |
Ayden Parish (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Samantha Madsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Kimberly Duncan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Nikitha Kota (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
CeCe Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Alda Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Samantha Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Isabel McKinlay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Gloria Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Kylee Ramsey (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD |
Nitika Girish (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Lucy Tilden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Annabelle Gong (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) |
Alejandra Ramirez (-----) Juliana Sierra (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | C-F |
Samantha Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | S |
Mckenna Thomason (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rashmi Singal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Autumn Turrubiates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Skylar Minns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annabelle Gong (-----) | Def |
Jenna Carr (-----) Natalia Cruz-Vespa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Haylie Hunger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annabelle Gong (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Bezner (-----) Taylor Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jordan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annabelle Gong (-----) | 8-4 |
Abbey Bauer (-----) Emily Carbo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Whitney Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaclyn Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lexi Harrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-5 |
Hattie Berend (-----) Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elena Keitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-1 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) DIVYA TULLURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 9-8 |
Carina Holguin (-----) Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-6 |
Lani Brewer (-----) Hannah Quick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Moira Elle Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacqueline Creel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avery Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Cepeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shreshta Keta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
gitanjali denton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 9-7 |
Keana Moon (-----) savannah baptiste (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-4 |
McKenzy Byfield (-----) Lauren Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 6-1 |
Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 | ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-4 |
Allison Crane (-----) Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 8-3 |
Savannah Miller (-----) Sofia Rangel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antonella Benavides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Neha Dania (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydnie Durham (-----) Nikitha Kota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Dalia Jarbouh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Neha Dania (-----) | 8-1 |
Milla Dopson (-----) Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Neha Dania (-----) | 8-0 |
Josephine Rousseau (-----) Amanda Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniella Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mari Bufkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniella Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Brecklyn McMinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Canepa (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Alison Chen (-----) Avery Frierson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Canepa (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Kenna Kelley (-----) Monique Ybarra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Canepa (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Maryam Sharafeldin (-----) gitanjali denton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Canepa (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Kaili Luke (-----) Summer Shannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacqueline Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Veronica Cabeza de Vaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 7-6 |
Keana Moon (-----) savannah baptiste (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Cepeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allison Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 6-1 |
Isabella Cepeda (-----) Ruiqi Deng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) | 6-0 |
Gloria Chen (-----) Annabelle Gong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tabeth Tadoum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alison Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayden Parish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Valerie Navarro Cavazos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Madsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kimberly Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikitha Kota (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
CeCe Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alda Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samantha Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabel McKinlay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gloria Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Kylee Ramsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nitika Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucy Tilden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Annabelle Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elyssa Ducret (-----) | 8-3 |
Alejandra Ramirez (-----) Juliana Sierra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Junior Freeze (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mckenna Thomason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap