Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Melissa Paniagua (Lake Worth, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Eden Hanko (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | S |
Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | Q |
Annika Warkentin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Karolina Kriek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Kavya Kongara (-----) |
Angela Duan (-----) Angelina Lin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Tamara Herman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Raya Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Milena Novikov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
Eden Hanko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Welles Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Eden Hanko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Welles Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Annika Warkentin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karolina Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kavya Kongara (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Angela Duan (-----) Angelina Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tamara Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raya Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Milena Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eden Hanko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap