Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Meredith Lee (Pottstown, PA)
Female |
5.0 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCS |
Eliza Askarova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q |
Tess Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCF |
Amanda Nava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Alexandra Mednikova (-----) Khatumu Tuchscherer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 |
Marina Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament XOpd |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 16 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
Kamala Kannan (4.91) Elene Tsokilauri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2016 | Tournament XOpd |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
Anthony Bruno (3.63) Kelly Lacey (3.69) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2016 | Tournament WOpd |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | Q |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
Payton Bradley (-----) Jordan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2016 | Tournament WOps |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | Q |
Christina Rosca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament WOpd |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 16 |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
Alyssa Norton (-----) Erin Reid (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2016 | Tournament WOps |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 16 |
Noelle Eghbali (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Julia Gumieniak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Emma Sass (-----) |
Shannon McCarthy (-----) Skye Victor (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sophia Fischer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
CAITLIN ELYSSE DEFFLER (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Emma Sass (-----) |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Alissa Shargorodsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Amanda Nava (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | S |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Clarissa Hand (-----) Christina Hand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | Q |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Amanda Nava (-----) Isabela Paixao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Katherine Marks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | F |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Jamie Breunig (-----) Grace Dignazio (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 |
Eliza Askarova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Anna Li (-----) Anna Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) Stephanie Yanosov (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Schuyler La Barge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Kourtney Cavalier (-----) Emily Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jordyn King (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L6 @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L6) | S |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Connie Richards (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L6 @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L6) | Q |
Elaina Lee (-----) |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Tess Fisher (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Caitlin Hickey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | F |
amy kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | S |
Kira Trout (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | Q |
Anna Maite Kaplan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | 16 |
Alina Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Alexus Gill (-----) Maranda Sears (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
Maya Das (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R1 |
Maya Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | Q |
Maria Santilli (-----) |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) Clarissa Hand (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Stephanie Yanosov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Nicole Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | 16 |
Maria Santilli (-----) |
madeline hart (-----) Anne Taylor (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | 32 |
Anna Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament XOpd |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | S |
Nicolas Kshatri (-----) |
Payton Bradley (-----) Michael Dickson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS |
Madison Riley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Sophia Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Emma Sass (-----) |
Madison Riley (-----) Allison Wolters (4.79) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Lindy Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Amanda Cyr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Ashley Huang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | S |
Katherine Hughes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | S |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Anna Li (-----) megan polnet (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | Q |
Marina Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | Q |
Jordyn King (-----) |
Ashley Huang (-----) Tina Li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kourtney Cavalier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | 32 |
Eugenia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2016 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eliza Askarova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tess Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amanda Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | Def |
Alexandra Mednikova (-----) Khatumu Tuchscherer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Marina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Bryan Szayna (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kamala Kannan (4.91) Elene Tsokilauri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Bryan Szayna (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Bruno (3.63) Kelly Lacey (3.69) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/10/2016 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Elaina Lee (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Payton Bradley (-----) Jordan Bradley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/10/2016 | Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christina Rosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Elaina Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa Norton (-----) Erin Reid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 19th Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noelle Eghbali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/24/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Gumieniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Neha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Sass (-----) | 8-0 |
Shannon McCarthy (-----) Skye Victor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
CAITLIN ELYSSE DEFFLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Sass (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Rashmi Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alissa Shargorodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amanda Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | Def |
Clarissa Hand (-----) Christina Hand (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-1 |
Amanda Nava (-----) Isabela Paixao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | Def |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) Rhea Shrivastava (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-0 |
Jamie Breunig (-----) Grace Dignazio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eliza Askarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Li (-----) Anna Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) Stephanie Yanosov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Schuyler La Barge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-1 |
Kourtney Cavalier (-----) Emily Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordyn King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L6 @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L6) | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elaina Lee (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) Connie Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L6 @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L6) | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elaina Lee (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Neha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Tess Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caitlin Hickey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | ||
03/12/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kira Trout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Maite Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Courtsense | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alina Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexus Gill (-----) Maranda Sears (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Maya Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maya Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maria Santilli (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabelle Da Silva (4.65) Clarissa Hand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Stephanie Yanosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maria Santilli (-----) | 8-2 |
madeline hart (-----) Anne Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/29/2015 | S | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Nicolas Kshatri (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Payton Bradley (-----) Michael Dickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Riley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Sass (-----) | 8-6 |
Madison Riley (-----) Allison Wolters (4.79) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lindy Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amanda Cyr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ashley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katherine Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Li (-----) megan polnet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marina Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jordyn King (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashley Huang (-----) Tina Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kourtney Cavalier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eugenia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap