Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Meredith Sedberry (Brentwood, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Gabriella Czarnecki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Kilee Shuster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Allyson Duraney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Sofia Messier (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Trish Bukenya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Allyson Duraney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Olivia Rothschild (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Alex Yentes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q |
Anna Chambers (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Cathy Bukenya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 |
Cara Szilasi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Alexandra Knox (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R2 |
Mallory Alling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
Blair Driver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Ella Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Allyson Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Jorja Ossman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S |
Madison Windham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Allyson Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 |
Maddie Penney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriella Czarnecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kilee Shuster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allyson Duraney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sofia Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sean Karl Fall Junior Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trish Bukenya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allyson Duraney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Rothschild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Yentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Anna Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayden Kujawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cathy Bukenya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cara Szilasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Knox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mallory Alling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Blair Driver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allyson Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jorja Ossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Windham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allyson Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Maddie Penney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap