Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia De Leon (Palm City, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 |
Emillina Alexandre (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 |
Addison DiNicola (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-F |
Bindi Ramnarace (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-S |
Tereza Havlat (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | C-Q |
Olivia Ciavarro (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | 16 |
Iman Bajramovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 3RD |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | S |
Christina Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q |
Nina Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 3RD |
Stella Whitesides (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | S |
Taylor Amberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | Q |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) Siena Mai Ringel (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Siena Mai Ringel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | F |
Helena Xue (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | S |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q |
Harlow Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 |
Stella Whitesides (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 3RD |
Helena Xue (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 3RD |
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) |
Helena Xue (-----) Noorjahan Floricen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S |
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Giuliana Verban (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) |
Olivia Verban (-----) Giuliana Verban (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-S |
Victoria Bahula (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Juliette Holsen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Azaraya Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Ella Cedeno (-----) |
Azaraya Lee (-----) Emiliana Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Stephanie Pumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Ella Cedeno (-----) |
Stephanie Pumar (-----) Nicoletta Contento (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-S |
Taylor Amberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-S |
Ella Cedeno (-----) |
Samantha Carfino (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | F |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | S |
Brooke Martin (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q |
Ava Coy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Piper Binkley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32Q |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | 64 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | F |
Kat Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | S |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | Q |
Zariah Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Julia Chesman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
Angelique LLano (-----) Julia Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Ella Sundh (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
Lexi Henson (-----) Ella Sundh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-F |
Vihana Thasen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-S |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-Q |
Chloe Ruiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | Q |
Siena Mai Ringel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 |
Vihana Thasen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Brielle Amey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 |
isla Hellemons (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emillina Alexandre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Addison DiNicola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Bindi Ramnarace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Tereza Havlat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Olivia Ciavarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ FOUNTAINS COUNTRY CLUB | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Iman Bajramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christina Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nina Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Taylor Amberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anastasiia Vikulova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) | 4-5 |
Tamia Tabuteau (-----) Siena Mai Ringel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Siena Mai Ringel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Helena Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harlow Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stella Whitesides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Rusnak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Helena Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) | 7-5 |
Helena Xue (-----) Noorjahan Floricen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) | 7-6 |
Hulya Ozdogan (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Giuliana Verban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Bianca Alvarez Biron (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Verban (-----) Giuliana Verban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Victoria Bahula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicoletta Contento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Azaraya Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Cedeno (-----) | 6-2 |
Azaraya Lee (-----) Emiliana Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Stephanie Pumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Cedeno (-----) | 6-3 |
Stephanie Pumar (-----) Nicoletta Contento (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Taylor Amberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Cedeno (-----) | 6-4 |
Samantha Carfino (-----) Taylor Amberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brooke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Coy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Piper Binkley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mila Rukosuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Layesca E Markaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kat Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zariah Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Pastora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Julia Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nika Cakaric (-----) | 6-0 |
Angelique LLano (-----) Julia Chesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Ella Sundh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nika Cakaric (-----) | 6-1 |
Lexi Henson (-----) Ella Sundh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vihana Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Siena Mai Ringel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vihana Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brielle Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
isla Hellemons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap