Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Pleasant (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Talyn Hardy (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Hanna Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jenny Su (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Paulina Razo-Zapata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WinWell Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Victoria Ceja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WinWell Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
lauren potter (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Charlotte Wernli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Arpen Grewal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Yihan Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Lost Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Lost Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Isabella Gomez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Kirra Musgrove (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Charlotte Wernli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Reese Herbert (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Isabella Aleman Ward (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
RBC Wealth Management Kerrville Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
RBC Wealth Management Kerrville Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Nycole Ruiz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Talyn Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hanna Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jenny Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paulina Razo-Zapata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WinWell Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Ceja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WinWell Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
lauren potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Shyrabelle Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlotte Wernli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Arpen Grewal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Yihan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Woodlands CC Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Kirra Musgrove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Austin Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Charlotte Wernli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Reese Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isabella Aleman Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexandra Mepham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management Kerrville Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management Kerrville Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nycole Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap