Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Vuckovic (Falls Church, VA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | SO-F |
Graceann Maginga (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | W-S |
Lorena Peranovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | Q |
Trista Crowell (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 |
Paisley Hogue (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
Summer Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 |
Margaret Carl (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 |
Hannah Chopus (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
sanjali konduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 |
Sofia Singer (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | R1 |
Maria Ariana Ariasu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | R3 |
Hannah Chopus (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | R2 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R3 |
Meredith Hartary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R2 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R1 |
Sonya Agnamba (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Mia Burgoyne (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Elsa Brown (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R1 |
sanjali konduru (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | R2 |
Lorena Peranovic (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R3 |
Charles Cross (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R2 |
Emma Meng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R1 |
Ishan Chand (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R3 |
Alivia Eveges (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R2 |
Ryan Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E12s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R1 |
Aarush tangirala (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | R3 |
Ezekiel Wambura (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | R1 |
Julian Chong (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | R2 |
Gabriel Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R5 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R4 |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R3 |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | R3 |
Isabella Munoz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | R2 |
Ashlyn Crowell (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | R1 |
Elena Simanich (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R3 |
Petra Demas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R2 |
Annecy Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R3 |
Nigel Killingham (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R2 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | R1 |
Elena Simanich (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Samhitha Chennuru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Chiamaka Otuya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Mckenna Remen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series | R3 |
Summer Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series | R2 |
Chiamaka Otuya (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | ||
10/16/2021 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Graceann Maginga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | ||
10/16/2021 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Lorena Peranovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 TK Tennis - OUTDOOR | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Trista Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Paisley Hogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Summer Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Margaret Carl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Hannah Chopus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | sanjali konduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sofia Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
09/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Maria Ariana Ariasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Hannah Chopus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #8 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
09/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Rickard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
07/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Meredith Hartary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Meghna Pillai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sonya Agnamba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mia Burgoyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Elsa Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
07/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | sanjali konduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s, BG14s | ||
07/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lorena Peranovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Charles Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emma Meng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
06/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ishan Chand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alivia Eveges (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aarush tangirala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ezekiel Wambura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Julian Chong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County 10U Green Ball Open | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Gabriel Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eleanor Armistead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Cardona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | ||
05/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Isabella Munoz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | ||
05/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ashlyn Crowell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series (BG 10U Orange and Green, BG 12U Green and Yellow, BG 14U Yellow) | ||
05/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elena Simanich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Petra Demas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Annecy Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nigel Killingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Elena Simanich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Samhitha Chennuru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Chiamaka Otuya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
05/02/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Mckenna Remen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Summer Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Chiamaka Otuya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap