Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miabella Ferrara (Cumming, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S |
Eleanor McCants (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Katelyn London (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Veronica Spies (-----) |
Nylah Randolph (-----) Ghillian Harper (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Veronica Spies (-----) |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Ava Claire Dailey (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
Veronica Spies (-----) |
Katelyn London (-----) Preston Robinson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | Q |
Aria Jeong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | 16 |
Gisela Winston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | C-Q |
Isabelle Choi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Rhea Talari (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | F |
Everly Cogdell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | S |
Berkeley Downey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | Q |
Nina adriano (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | 16 |
Elizabeth Anna Sharova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | Q |
Sophia Zhao (-----) |
Mia Janusz (-----) Sierra Mongerie (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Sophia Zhao (-----) |
Ghillian Harper (-----) Aubrey Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Mercedes Laub (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Maya Laddin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Annette Parker (-----) raylynn Henry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ |
Eliza Smith (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Neva Talari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Eliza Smith (-----) Mycah Slaydon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Julia Nalbantian (-----) |
Chase Avery Ericson (-----) Riley Croker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | 3RD |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | S |
Serena Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | Q |
Sophie Sabaj Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | 16 |
Lindsey Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S |
Nele Cot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Constanza Perdomo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Kseniya Babko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Mithra Nandarapu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Veronica Spies (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Molly Clepper (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Reagan Poehler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Elsie Payne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Reagan Poehler (-----) |
Victoria Heine (-----) Maya Laddin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Meja Michener (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
Kyndall Noel (-----) Mikayla Noel (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Naaz Bhullar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) Madelyn Odell (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
BANI JAIN (-----) Paige Maldonado (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16Q |
Mila Barnes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 32 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | 3RD |
Nora Warner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | S |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | Q |
Priyal Thakkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | 16 |
Kidist Pittman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Eleanor McCants (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Katelyn London (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Veronica Spies (-----) | 8-4 |
Nylah Randolph (-----) Ghillian Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Veronica Spies (-----) | 8-2 |
Eleanor McCants (-----) Ava Claire Dailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronica Spies (-----) | Def |
Katelyn London (-----) Preston Robinson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aria Jeong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gisela Winston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports | ||
04/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabelle Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saanvi Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rhea Talari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Everly Cogdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Berkeley Downey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nina adriano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Anna Sharova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Zhao (-----) | 8-3 |
Mia Janusz (-----) Sierra Mongerie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Zhao (-----) | 8-3 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) Aubrey Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mercedes Laub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Laddin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 8-5 |
Annette Parker (-----) raylynn Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Eliza Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Neva Talari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 8-5 |
Eliza Smith (-----) Mycah Slaydon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Nalbantian (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Avery Ericson (-----) Riley Croker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Serena Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Sabaj Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lindsey Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nele Cot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Constanza Perdomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kseniya Babko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mithra Nandarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Veronica Spies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Molly Clepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reagan Poehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elsie Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Reagan Poehler (-----) | 8-4 |
Victoria Heine (-----) Maya Laddin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meja Michener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berkley Papantonis (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyndall Noel (-----) Mikayla Noel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Naaz Bhullar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berkley Papantonis (-----) | 9-7 |
Charlotte Snyder (-----) Madelyn Odell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berkley Papantonis (-----) | 8-0 |
BANI JAIN (-----) Paige Maldonado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mila Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nora Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Berkley Papantonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Priyal Thakkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual West Of The Square L6 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kidist Pittman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap