Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Micaelli Magday (Arlington, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | 5-8 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | Q |
Amber Rhodes (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | 16 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | C-16Q |
Avery Esquivel (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Chloe Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | C-32Q |
Allison Schwartz (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Lauren Shinneman (-----) |
Nitika Girish (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-32 |
Abigail Gorden (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | C-32Q |
Mariana Campos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | 64 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 5TH |
Kaitlyn Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 5-8 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | Q |
Reika Nagai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 16 |
Samantha Houshmand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | C-Q |
Abby Wise (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | C-16 |
DIYA ANAND (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | 16 |
Summer Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | 32 |
Valerie Doherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 16 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 32 |
Samantha Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R3 |
Nitika Girish (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 64 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3 |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Madison Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | QCF |
Ruiqi Deng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | QCS |
Skylar Rust (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | Q |
Whitney Robbins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 16 |
Brenna Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | Q |
Kenna Kelley (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R2 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Mari Bufkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Mansi Vadyala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Marcela Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Zoe Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Marcela Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Zoe Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Mansi Vadyala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Madison Marketos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-F |
Nicole Bolkunova (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | SO-S |
Olivia Sauber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Ava Melaerts (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q |
Jordan Phillips (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) |
Megan Do (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Ariana Sadiku (-----) |
Megan Do (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Mariana Campos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Mariana Campos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) |
Abigail Platt (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) |
Sarah Allen (-----) Chloe Bailey (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Julia Falke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Annabelle Gong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Elise Carbo (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Elise Carbo (-----) |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) Adrianna Peradoza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | ||
07/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 |
Amber Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington (Boys and Girls 14s and 18s) | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Chloe Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Allison Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Shinneman (-----) | 8-3 |
Nitika Girish (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abigail Gorden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mariana Campos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Section Designated 14s & 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reika Nagai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samantha Houshmand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Abby Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DIYA ANAND (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Summer Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 5 Boy's and Girl's 18 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valerie Doherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nitika Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adrianna Peradoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/18/2020 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ruiqi Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Skylar Rust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Whitney Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brenna Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Cascades Country Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kenna Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mari Bufkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mansi Vadyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcela Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoe Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcela Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoe Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mansi Vadyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Marketos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicole Bolkunova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Sauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ava Melaerts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jordan Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Sadiku (-----) | Def |
Megan Do (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ariana Sadiku (-----) | Def |
Megan Do (-----) Rachel Sam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anahita Gozalpour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anahita Gozalpour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mariana Campos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mariana Campos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nithya Kalluri (-----) | 8-3 |
Abigail Platt (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nithya Kalluri (-----) | 9-7 |
Sarah Allen (-----) Chloe Bailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Falke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annabelle Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elise Carbo (-----) | 8-3 |
Reya Coe (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elise Carbo (-----) | Def |
Savannah Hatfield (-----) Adrianna Peradoza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap