Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Ethan Berger (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | Q |
Leo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Jonah Scovronick (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-F |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-S |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-Q |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Mark Piva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Mason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Rafael Groom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
Tommy Shiels (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Ryker Litteken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston October Level 7 | R3 |
Stephen Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston October Level 7 | R2 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston October Level 7 | R1 |
Sebastian Marcano (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston October Level 7 | P1-F |
Nicolas Rubio (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston October Level 7 | P1-S |
Saaid Morales (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | NO-S |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | NO-Q |
Aahan Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 16 |
Patrick Paun (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 32 |
Ian Rivera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The October Cup | P1-S |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The October Cup | R4 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The October Cup | R5 |
Ian Marchany (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The October Cup | R1 |
Jayden Martin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | S |
Alejandro Casal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q |
Nicolas Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Carter Guo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Callen Heier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | Q |
Rafael Groom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-S |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-Q |
Arthur Johann (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Max D Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | 16 |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Christian Keon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Aman Jakhad (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Karsten Slowley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | Q |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | 16 |
Artemiy Zhirkov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | S |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2022 | Tournament XJ10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Lara Froicu (-----) |
Jayden Yang (-----) Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B10d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Thomas Salamanca Osorio (-----) |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Landon Good (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | Q |
Sebastian Graff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | 16 |
Agustin Solis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Elliot Baugh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | NE-S |
Jack Furmanski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Nicolas Arias (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | 16 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | NE-F |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Max Zilin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Mason Lark (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston New Year Classic | R3 |
Hunter Reid (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston New Year Classic | R2 |
Alejandro Berkeley (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston New Year Classic | R1 |
Emmett Hinkle (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston New Year Classic | P1-S |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Miami L6 Championships | C-S |
Nicolas Murillo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Miami L6 Championships | Q |
Andrei Lehene (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 |
Mark Ravin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | P1-S |
Jack Furmanski (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R3 |
Leon Ou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R2 |
Noah Maratchi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | R1 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Sam Silver (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P1-F |
Bence Leber (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
tobias mantel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P1-S |
Matias Moreno (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Theo Zoullas (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | P1-F |
Pace Caplow (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | P1-S |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | R5 |
Sam Silver (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | R4 |
Max Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | R2 |
Beckett Schaefer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
Jackson Malaga (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Anton Sedyakin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Dyllan Korse (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P1-F |
Sebastian Silva (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Demetrios Bean (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jonah Scovronick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Rafael Groom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tommy Shiels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryker Litteken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Emilio Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston October Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Stephen Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston October Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston October Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Marcano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston October Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Rubio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston October Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Saaid Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Aahan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ian Marchany (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jayden Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Alejandro Casal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Justin Birnbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Carter Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Callen Heier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rafael Groom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Arthur Johann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max D Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ronin Roehrig-Hubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ryan Gaylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Keon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aman Jakhad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Karsten Slowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Artemiy Zhirkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura- Back to School | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Lara Froicu (-----) | 8-2 |
Jayden Yang (-----) Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Thomas Salamanca Osorio (-----) | 8-6 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Landon Good (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Agustin Solis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliot Baugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jack Furmanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nicolas Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/12/2022 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mason Lark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston New Year Classic | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hunter Reid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston New Year Classic | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alejandro Berkeley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston New Year Classic | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emmett Hinkle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston New Year Classic | ||
02/26/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nicolas Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mark Ravin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
02/06/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Furmanski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Leon Ou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Maratchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Mid Winter 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | ELTON CHACON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sam Silver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | tobias mantel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matias Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Theo Zoullas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | ||
01/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Pace Caplow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | ||
01/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | ||
01/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sam Silver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | ||
01/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Max Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Classic at ProWorld | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Beckett Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jackson Malaga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anton Sedyakin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dyllan Korse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/08/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Silva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Demetrios Bean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap