Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Ethan Berger (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 5TH |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 5-8 |
Anthony Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | Q |
Thomas Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Nathan Mizrachi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
Anthony Li (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5TH |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 |
Will Adamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 3RD |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | S |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | Q |
Vuk Nikolic (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock (Flighted) | Q |
Bence Leber (-----) |
Noah Kocis (-----) Mateo Vicens (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 16 |
Nicolas Safarian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 16 |
Bence Leber (-----) |
Jordan Cowgill (-----) Aayush Kollana (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16 |
Leo Sayag (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
Oliver Letizia (-----) Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-Q |
ELTON CHACON (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | F |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 3RD |
Raphael Champion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Ryan Ma (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Raphael Champion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
Josiah Jones (-----) Noah Fox (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | S |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
Oliver Letizia (-----) Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | S |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | Q |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
Cristobal Elias (-----) Mason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | Q |
Cristobal Elias (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) Vardan Saribekyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
Yihan Zhong (-----) Illia Vlasov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | 16 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 32 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Matias Machado (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
Gabriel Marino (-----) Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Maxwell Khammash (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Mizrachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bobby Bryan (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Li (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Adamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vuk Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bence Leber (-----) | 6-1 |
Noah Kocis (-----) Mateo Vicens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Safarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bence Leber (-----) | 6-4 |
Jordan Cowgill (-----) Aayush Kollana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leo Sayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | 8-6 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ELTON CHACON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raphael Champion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | Def |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Raphael Champion (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | 8-2 |
Josiah Jones (-----) Noah Fox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bobby Bryan (-----) | 6-2 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) Ryan Gaylis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bobby Bryan (-----) | 6-2 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) Mason Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bobby Bryan (-----) | 6-2 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) Vardan Saribekyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Gaylis (-----) | 6-4 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Gaylis (-----) | 6-3 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) Illia Vlasov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz @ ONE Tennis Academy | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-1 | Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Letizia (-----) | Def |
Gabriel Marino (-----) Daniel Levine (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Letizia (-----) | 8-2 |
Bobby Bryan (-----) Nestor Machado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Letizia (-----) | 9-7 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Khammash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap