Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Jiang (Dublin, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | NE-F |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
Andy Xu (-----) Taoran Xu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | NE-S |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
Miles Smolko (-----) Luca Ross (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | Q |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Miles Chu (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | 16 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
Rento Yamashita (-----) Ian Liu (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | 32 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) Noah Liyao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | SW-F |
Emma Lai (-----) |
Areli Ama (-----) Arulnidi Kandiamman Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | W-S |
Emma Lai (-----) |
Arjun Hardas (-----) Anya Shajan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | W-Q |
Emma Lai (-----) |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Emma Lai (-----) |
Iliya Stanarevic (-----) Evana Shkapova (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | F |
Andy Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Atharv Bathula (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-F |
Dan Jansen (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-S |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | S |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
Nicolas Safarian (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
Thomas Gamble (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-Q |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-16 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 64 |
Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | F |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | S |
Devansh Patra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | Q |
Ritwik Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | SW-F |
Christopher Song (-----) |
Varun Anand (-----) Akhil Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | W-S |
Christopher Song (-----) |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Sanath Anand (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | 16 |
Christopher Song (-----) |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) Krish Advani (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD |
Nicholas Tabidze (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Austin Scott (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Elvin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | 16 |
Varnika Udayasankar (-----) |
Sara Karnik (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Krish Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Nicholas Tabidze (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Erick Tuesta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Oliver Chow (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Wesley Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | SO-F |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Rohan Josyula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Siddharth Mishra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Rohan Josyula (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Alex Hsu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Sage Ash (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Lucas Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Aarav Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Christopher Song (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Lucas Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Rohan Josyula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | C-QQ |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | 16 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Shimon Saito (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Isaac Milner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Luke Burraston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Anwen Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-Q |
Sachveer Singh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Nikith Daniel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Andrew Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Rohan Josyula (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Noah Liyao (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Iohannes ABELLANA (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-F |
Austin Scott (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-S |
Evan Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-QQ |
Leo Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NW-F |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Miles Burnett (-----) Rento Yamashita (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | NO-S |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
Nathan Wu (-----) Dash West (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | S |
Miles Burnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Devansh Patra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Ethan Bao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Arulnidi Kandiamman Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aaryan Jaiswal (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/12/2024 | NE-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Andy Xu (-----) Taoran Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/12/2024 | NE-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Miles Smolko (-----) Luca Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) Miles Chu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) Ian Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Famularcano (-----) Noah Liyao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | SW-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Lai (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Areli Ama (-----) Arulnidi Kandiamman Ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Lai (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) Anya Shajan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | W-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emma Lai (-----) | Def |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Lai (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Iliya Stanarevic (-----) Evana Shkapova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Andy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Atharv Bathula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ishaan Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | C1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Dan Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | C1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
04/01/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) Matthew Kolomeyer (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wilton Pfifer (-----) | 6-3 |
Nicolas Safarian (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wilton Pfifer (-----) | 6-4 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Timour Ezhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/17/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Devansh Patra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ritwik Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/25/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Christopher Song (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Varun Anand (-----) Akhil Chandrasekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/25/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christopher Song (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Sanath Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 4 JUNIOR EXCELLENCE DOUBLES | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christopher Song (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) Krish Advani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Tabidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Austin Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elvin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Varnika Udayasankar (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Sara Karnik (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/27/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Krish Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Tabidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Erick Tuesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oliver Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjay Shriram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Josyula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Siddharth Mishra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Rohan Josyula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alex Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sage Ash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lucas Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aarav Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Christopher Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Josyula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shimon Saito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isaac Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Burraston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anwen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sachveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikith Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kellan Cullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rohan Josyula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Liyao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Iohannes ABELLANA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Austin Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Evan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sanjay Shriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leo Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Miles Burnett (-----) Rento Yamashita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) Ansh Sinha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Nathan Wu (-----) Dash West (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Miles Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Devansh Patra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arulnidi Kandiamman Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aaryan Jaiswal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap