Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michelle Berkovich (Commerce Township, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest G14 Open | C-32 |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest G14 Open | 16 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
Alexa Roth (-----) Ella Workinger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest G14 Open | 64 |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | SW-F |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Marlee Fleming (-----) Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | W-S |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Shane Delaney (-----) Clare Lopatka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | W-Q |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Brooke Lint (-----) Laney Vornhagen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | 16 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Caroline Brown (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | S |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | Q |
Cora Langenderfer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | 16 |
Emerson Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | 32 |
Ava Goodnough (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | C-S |
Debosmita Saha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | C-Q |
Elita You (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | 16 |
Ava Weiss (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | SW-F |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | W-S |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | 16 |
Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | C-32 |
Penelope Giammarco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | C-32Q |
Jenna Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | 64 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | F |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Rory Hoyle (-----) Dalina Kokoshi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | S |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Jillian To (-----) Cora Langenderfer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | Q |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Erin Mentzer (-----) Kaitlyn Mentzer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | SO-Q |
Ellie Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Ava Scott (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | W-16 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32Q |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R2 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Olivia Herr (-----) |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) Madison Simonds (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Molly Martin (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Diane Durante (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P3-F |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P3-F |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | C-16Q |
Renee Harper (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | C-32 |
Macey Howes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 64 |
Sophia Holt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | 16 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
Lucy Stein (-----) Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | C-S |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | 16 |
Mia Wesolowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Alison Doka (-----) |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Katy Hancock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | 3RD |
Morgan Emerick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | S |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | Q |
Sakurako Esaka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | 16 |
Cassandra Lapina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Anson Daniel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Aanika Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | C-Q |
Laila Aslam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | 16 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | C-16 |
Laila Aslam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | 32 |
Valeria Kislyansky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | C-16Q |
Jessica Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | C-16 |
Ritu Nair (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | C-16Q |
Maggie Kuang (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | C-32 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | 32 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | 64 |
Isabella Kowalak (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | R3 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
Mara Boyd (-----) Matthew Wiley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | R2 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | R1 |
Jacob Berkovich (-----) |
Mason Deal (-----) Sydney Deal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | S |
Esther Sura (-----) |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | Q |
Esther Sura (-----) |
Julia Barnett (-----) Libby Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 5TH |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 5-8 |
Nainika Jasti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 |
Brooke Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | C-32Q |
Gabriela Cilella (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | 64 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-S |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-Q |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-16 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-16Q |
Alisha Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | 32 |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Midwest G14 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest G14 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexa Roth (-----) Ella Workinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest G14 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/18/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rory Hoyle (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Marlee Fleming (-----) Kayla Lemke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rory Hoyle (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Shane Delaney (-----) Clare Lopatka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rory Hoyle (-----) | Def |
Brooke Lint (-----) Laney Vornhagen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championship G16s | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rory Hoyle (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Brown (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cora Langenderfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emerson Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 6 Jr Holiday Open Boys/Girls 16's & 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Goodnough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Debosmita Saha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elita You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ava Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/20/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | Def |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championship G12-14's | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Andjela Bogovac (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Penelope Giammarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jenna Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14s Level 4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) Dalina Kokoshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/29/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Jillian To (-----) Cora Langenderfer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Erin Mentzer (-----) Kaitlyn Mentzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Audrey Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessica McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 8-2 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lielle Assayag (-----) | Def |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Nicholas Pop (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
Def | Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Olivia Herr (-----) | 8-1 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) Madison Simonds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Molly Martin (-----) | 8-3 |
Molly Miller (-----) Diane Durante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Diane Durante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Bella Gopen (-----) | 8-6 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) Lili Kanev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Macey Howes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sophia Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4 G14's | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carli Banaszak (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucy Stein (-----) Maya Kasza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB SUMMER OPEN - BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Wesolowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alison Doka (-----) | 8-0 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katy Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Emerick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sakurako Esaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cassandra Lapina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kayla Lemke (-----) | 8-5 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anson Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aanika Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Laila Aslam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Laila Aslam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Valeria Kislyansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jessica Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ritu Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Maggie Kuang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | ||
03/19/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club G14s Open | ||
03/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Isabella Kowalak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Mara Boyd (-----) Matthew Wiley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) Ashton Hesson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jacob Berkovich (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Mason Deal (-----) Sydney Deal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Esther Sura (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) Madeline Peisley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Winter DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Esther Sura (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Julia Barnett (-----) Libby Barnett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/06/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nainika Jasti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12-18 Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriela Cilella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alisha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alexia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap