Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miguel Rodriguez Garcia (Caguas, Puerto Rico)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R3 |
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Jayden Omar Davila (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R3 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Noah Roman (-----) Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R2 |
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) |
Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) Yareisie Baez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R1 |
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) |
Jeremy Rivera (-----) Stella Contreras (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R1 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Ignacio VanDerdys (-----) Francisco Perez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | R2 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) Jeremy Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | C-16Q |
Nicholas Sanvido (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 |
Weston Wagner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Tomas Guida (-----) Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | C-16 |
Finn Greene (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 16 |
Ryan Allen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | C-F |
Francisco Perez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | C-S |
Abismael Alomar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | S |
Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orro Tennis Academy | Q |
Francisco Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | C-F |
Fabiola Diaz (-----) |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | C-S |
Fabiola Diaz (-----) |
Abismael Alomar (-----) Stella Contreras (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | F |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Henry Collins (-----) Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | Q |
Fabiola Diaz (-----) |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Jayden Omar Davila (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | S |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Ian Rivera (-----) Abismael Alomar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Campeonato Seccional Junior Team Tennis | F |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Mario Andres Miranda (-----) Paulo Cintron (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Campeonato Seccional Junior Team Tennis | S |
Cecilia Vega Salcedo (-----) |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Mar | P1-F |
Abismael Alomar (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Mar | P1-S |
Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Mar | R1 |
Juan Gonzalez-Perez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Mar | R2 |
Cole Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rio Mar | R3 |
Francisco Perez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | 3RD |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | F |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Francisco Perez (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Henry Collins (-----) Weston Wagner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | Q |
Leonardo Santiago (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | R3 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Ignacio Caraballo (-----) Angel Tirado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | R2 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) |
Paulo Cintron (-----) Mario Andres Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | R1 |
Noah Roman (-----) |
Ruben Texidor (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 5 @ Torrimar | Q |
Jayden Omar Davila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 5 @ Torrimar | 16 |
Jacob Krautmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | C-S |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | Q |
Ian Rivera (-----) |
Ransom Conway (-----) Ivan Teeter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | C-Q |
Nicholas Sanvido (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | 32 |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | R3 |
Kenniel Quiles (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | R2 |
Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | R1 |
Abismael Alomar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | P1-S |
Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | Q |
Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | C-S |
Henry Collins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Jayden Omar Davila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Noah Roman (-----) Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) Yareisie Baez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Camila Fernos Santori (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Rivera (-----) Stella Contreras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Ignacio VanDerdys (-----) Francisco Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Dobles y Dobles Mixto -Cerrado | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) Jeremy Rivera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Sanvido (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Weston Wagner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-4 |
Tomas Guida (-----) Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Finn Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Francisco Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Abismael Alomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Sharpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Francisco Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Fabiola Diaz (-----) | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Fabiola Diaz (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Abismael Alomar (-----) Stella Contreras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Collins (-----) Tyler Sharpe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Fabiola Diaz (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrea I Hiraldo-Ortiz (-----) Jayden Omar Davila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil I -Dobles & Dobles Mixto- Cerrado | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ian Rivera (-----) Abismael Alomar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Junior Team Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-3 5-6 1-0 |
Mario Andres Miranda (-----) Paulo Cintron (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Junior Team Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Cecilia Vega Salcedo (-----) | 2-6 6-5 1-0 |
Adriana Tamboer (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio Mar | ||
06/25/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Abismael Alomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio Mar | ||
06/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio Mar | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Juan Gonzalez-Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio Mar | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cole Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio Mar | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Francisco Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Mateo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Francisco Perez (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marco Perez Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Henry Collins (-----) Weston Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Leonardo Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Ignacio Caraballo (-----) Angel Tirado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mateo Lopez (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Paulo Cintron (-----) Mario Andres Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clasificatorio - Team Tennis - Nivel Intermedio | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Roman (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ruben Texidor (-----) Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 5 @ Torrimar | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayden Omar Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 5 @ Torrimar | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Krautmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ian Rivera (-----) | 6-0 |
Ransom Conway (-----) Ivan Teeter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Sanvido (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luciano Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kenniel Quiles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alan Gabriel Coreano Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Abismael Alomar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Nivel 7 - Torrimar | ||
02/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tyler Sharpe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Sharpe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap