Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mikaela Swanson (Monte Sereno, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | 3RD |
Parker Orlando (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | S |
Milana Sofizade (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | Q |
Katherine Ware (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | 3RD |
Zoe Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | S |
Nadia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | Q |
Tiana Pan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | Q |
Anna Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Open | Q |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-R2 |
Mrunal Barde (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 64 |
Olivia Marais (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NW-S |
Zoe Swanson (-----) |
Shania Anne Bognot (-----) Milana Sofizade (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Zoe Swanson (-----) |
Juliette Krumholz (-----) Ali Maguy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NO-Q |
Zoe Swanson (-----) |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Audrey Feng (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Marie Frati (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Marie Frati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | 3RD |
Zoe Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | S |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | Q |
Adeline Shen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Michelle Ge (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 32 |
Harriet B Condos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Willow Glen Junior Open | 32 |
Mary Lavin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | C-R1 |
Maaniya Kaur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 16 |
Elizabeth Kiaie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Soleil Skjorshammer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Rachel Gee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) |
Rachel Gee (-----) Soleil Skjorshammer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR |
Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 3RD |
Riya Abiram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | S |
Charlotte Yao (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | Q |
Mrunal Barde (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 16 |
Robyn Matsumoto (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Kailana Baker-Matsuoka (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Isabella Ahlers (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | F |
Allyson Lowe (-----) |
Olivia Guo (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Allyson Lowe (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Olivia Guo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 32 |
Eden Fong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Jamie Pope (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Rosa Maverick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | RR |
Eden Fong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | RR |
Eva Pavlotsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | 16 |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 3RD |
RYAN COX (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 3RD |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | S |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | Q |
Ali Maguy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 16 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
Varshetha Senthilkumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
12/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Parker Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Milana Sofizade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Katherine Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
11/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zoe Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior Open | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tiana Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Open | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Mrunal Barde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Marais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NW-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Swanson (-----) | 8-5 |
Shania Anne Bognot (-----) Milana Sofizade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Swanson (-----) | 8-2 |
Juliette Krumholz (-----) Ali Maguy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Swanson (-----) | 8-0 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Audrey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Marie Frati (-----) | Def |
Audrey Feng (-----) Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | ||
09/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Zoe Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookside Tennis Training Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adeline Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michelle Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harriet B Condos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mary Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
07/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Maaniya Kaur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Kiaie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Soleil Skjorshammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rachel Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) | 8-4 |
Rachel Gee (-----) Soleil Skjorshammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sarai Limpisvasti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
06/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riya Abiram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mrunal Barde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GRIPSPIN Tennis Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Robyn Matsumoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kailana Baker-Matsuoka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORCAL PERFORMANCE TRAINING (N.P.T) Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Isabella Ahlers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allyson Lowe (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Guo (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Olivia Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
9-8 | Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eden Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jamie Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rosa Maverick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eden Fong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eva Pavlotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mustang - Lion Junior Open (Grand Prix) sponsored by N.P.T | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Varsha Jawadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | RYAN COX (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ali Maguy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Varshetha Senthilkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap