Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mikey Zoi (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | F |
Carlos Grimaldi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | S |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | Q |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16Q |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | C-16Q |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | C-Q |
Brice Engle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | 16 |
Brice Wires (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | W-F |
Evan Walther (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | W-S |
Aidan Schembari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | W-Q |
Coen Woolley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | 32 |
alex guo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32Q |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | C-16Q |
Dustin Touchstone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | C-32 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 32 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | C-F |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | C-S |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | 16 |
Victor Imanishi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | C-QQ |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | S |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | Q |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | C-Q |
MATIAS MORAN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | Q |
Simon Link (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Nathan Debs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | Q |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 16 |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 32 |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | Q |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Oscar Castro (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | Q |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 32 |
Benjamin Volheim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | C-R1 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Alexander Baez (-----) Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
Brennon Chow (-----) Quinn Morillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Quinn Morillo (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | C-R2 |
Elio Giovane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Chace Caven (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Lucca Benoit (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Sathyajit Nair (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Alexandre Leoni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-R2 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carlos Grimaldi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Savannah Webster (-----) Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Pete Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | ||
08/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brice Engle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-August Championship L6 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brice Wires (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | ||
07/18/2021 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | ||
07/17/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aidan Schembari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | ||
07/16/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Coen Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open - Presented by Huckleberry People | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
alex guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dustin Touchstone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victor Imanishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | MATIAS MORAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Simon Link (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Debs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Oscar Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Volheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | TYLER HYMEL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sklar Phillips (-----) | 6-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) Quinn Morillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Quinn Morillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Elio Giovane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Chace Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Lucca Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sathyajit Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandre Leoni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap