Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Milana Ivanov (Sewickley, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 |
sarah Popczyk (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Alexandra Shackelton (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Leni Euler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | P2-F |
Elizabeth Sergeeva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R2 |
Lucrezia Iacobellis (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R3 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R1 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | W-F |
Sofia Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | W-S |
Jade Carenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R2 |
Adelaide Hoag (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R4 |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R5 |
Gabriella Garcia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R1 |
Alexandra Leal (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R2 |
Valerie Vesga (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R3 |
Rory Kernisky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | R5 |
Mishka Arana (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
sarah Popczyk (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Alexa Echeverria (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Pauline Gransater (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Eliana Mahabir (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Diana Bildebayeva (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | R3 |
Bailey Frank (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | R2 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | R1 |
Elia Simon (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston September Orange + Green Challenge | R3 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston September Orange + Green Challenge | R2 |
Serena Garcia Muci (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R2 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R1 |
Arielle Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R5 |
Leah Comon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R4 |
Alisa Gorenskaya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R3 |
Amelie Delarosa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | R2 |
Khaleesi Castanon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston Orange + Green Challenger | R3 |
PAOLA NUNEZ (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Weston Orange + Green Challenger | R2 |
Natalia Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R4 |
Gabriella Bonsenor (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | P1-F |
Michelle Restrepo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R1 |
Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R2 |
Elena Satchkov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | R3 |
Luciana Dominguez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
Sofia Dvortsova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Laila Palmer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
PAOLA NUNEZ (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | R2 |
Alisa Torbinskaya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | R3 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | R1 |
Julia Ead (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Julia Ead (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Lucia Carr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R3 |
Julia Ead (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R2 |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R1 |
Nicole Kavaliou (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R4 |
Arina Ponomarenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G10s |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 |
Sophie Khomenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Marisa SANSONE (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Zuri Mackellar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
NT Cup Green Ball | R1 |
Angeline Gil-Balboa (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
NT Cup Green Ball | R2 |
Andrea Barroeta (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
NT Cup Green Ball | R4 |
Juliette Le Bona (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G10s |
NT Cup Green Ball | R5 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R4 |
Mia Soubra (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R3 |
Mila Dorogi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R2 |
Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | R1 |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 |
Megan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 |
Diana Rojano (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Vedya Soma (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Annika Scott (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
12/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Keasha Johan Wuogha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | sarah Popczyk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexandra Shackelton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leni Euler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
12/10/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Sergeeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lucrezia Iacobellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Sofia Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jade Carenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Adelaide Hoag (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Gabriella Garcia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Alexandra Leal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Valerie Vesga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rory Kernisky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
10/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Mishka Arana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | sarah Popczyk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexa Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Pauline Gransater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eliana Mahabir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Diana Bildebayeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Bailey Frank (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Tennis September Smash | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Elia Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston September Orange + Green Challenge | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston September Orange + Green Challenge | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Serena Garcia Muci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Arielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Leah Comon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Gorenskaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Amelie Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Independence Day Level 7 Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Khaleesi Castanon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Orange + Green Challenger | ||
06/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | PAOLA NUNEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston Orange + Green Challenger | ||
06/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Natalia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriella Bonsenor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Michelle Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yuliya Baumgartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Elena Satchkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Luciana Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sofia Dvortsova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Laila Palmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | PAOLA NUNEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Beat the Heat 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Torbinskaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA 10u Green/Orange May tournament | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Ead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Ead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucia Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Julia Ead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Nicole Kavaliou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arina Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Micaela Bryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
!0u Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Valerie Sizova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophie Khomenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Marisa SANSONE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Zuri Mackellar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NT Cup Green Ball | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Angeline Gil-Balboa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NT Cup Green Ball | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrea Barroeta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NT Cup Green Ball | ||
03/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Juliette Le Bona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NT Cup Green Ball | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mia Soubra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mila Dorogi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ekaterina Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Presidents Day 10 & Under Yellow / Green Ball Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Constanza Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Megan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Diana Rojano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Vedya Soma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Annika Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap