Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Milana Molnar (Ladera Ranch, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Janie Marcus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Ofelia Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) |
Camille Kiss (-----) Faith Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament XJ16d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Adrian Pedroza (-----) |
Michael Cabacungan (-----) JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16d |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Janie Marcus (-----) |
Annette Robertson (-----) Sydney Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
SHREYA Hugalavalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Parker Fry (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Kendall Bolock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
GABRIELLA SOLIMAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | F |
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) |
Cara Hung (-----) Audrey Vo (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | S |
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) |
Alicia Carmona Cornejo (-----) Koko Makrygiannis (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Britney Pellouchoud (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Shweta Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
33rd Annual San Diego Junior Doubles (Level 3) | S |
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) |
Olivia Tracey (-----) Winta Woldeab (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
33rd Annual San Diego Junior Doubles (Level 3) | Q |
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) |
Sara Beckman (-----) Lauren Rose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 16 |
Cindy Ung (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | 3RD |
Kristin Shiuey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | S |
Cami Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | RR |
Michelle Hung (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | RR |
Ryan Baumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | RR |
Ona Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | RR |
Natalie Duffy (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | C-R2 |
Janie Marcus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | C-R1 |
Ava Frisina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | 64 |
Colbey-Shae Emery (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | 64 |
Aniya Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
roxanne mackenzie (-----) |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) Rachel Wagner (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
roxanne mackenzie (-----) |
Michelle Hyun (-----) Isabelle Lau (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Amy Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Winta Woldeab (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Emunah Daffon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Faith Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Keira Jirasook (-----) |
Ava Frisina (-----) Janie Marcus (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jenna Sloan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
117th Ojai Valley Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Annika Bassey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Katherine Hui (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Karen Gao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Heather Richards (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Cassidy Wechter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
Mia Linam (-----) |
Kimberly Hance (-----) Faith Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
RCI Spring Classic (Level 4) | 16 |
Megan Tran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
RCI Spring Classic (Level 4) | 32 |
Julianna Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Chloe Blakey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
RCI Winter Junior Classic (Level 4) | 32 |
Mahli Silpachai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Alina Menshykova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Lina Tanaka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Scout Mathews (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 128 |
Allison Aronov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 16 |
Kayla Meraz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Phoebe Peus (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 64 |
Chloe Stark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | C-F |
Britney Chau (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | C-S |
Sierra Ahrablou (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | C-Q |
megan tagaloa (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Clarissa Castro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Clarissa Castro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Keira Jirasook (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Erica Paradise (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Sydney Byrnes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Ayline esina Samardzic (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Taylor Cataldi (-----) |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Trinity Zhang (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Goldie La (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Phoebe Peus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Janie Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
11/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ofelia Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Camille Kiss (-----) Faith Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Adrian Pedroza (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Michael Cabacungan (-----) JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Janie Marcus (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Annette Robertson (-----) Sydney Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SHREYA Hugalavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Parker Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kendall Bolock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
GABRIELLA SOLIMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Cara Hung (-----) Audrey Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Alicia Carmona Cornejo (-----) Koko Makrygiannis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Britney Pellouchoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shweta Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual San Diego Junior Doubles (Level 3) | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Tracey (-----) Winta Woldeab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual San Diego Junior Doubles (Level 3) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Bondy (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Sara Beckman (-----) Lauren Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 6-1 |
Cindy Ung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
07/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kristin Shiuey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cami Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
06/30/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Michelle Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
06/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Baumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
06/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ona Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine Clay Classic (SPECIAL Level 4) | ||
06/27/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Natalie Duffy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | ||
06/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Janie Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | ||
06/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Frisina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | ||
06/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Colbey-Shae Emery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Southern California Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aniya Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
roxanne mackenzie (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Goldsmith (-----) Rachel Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
roxanne mackenzie (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Hyun (-----) Isabelle Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amy Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winta Woldeab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emunah Daffon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Faith Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Keira Jirasook (-----) | 9-7 |
Ava Frisina (-----) Janie Marcus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jenna Sloan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
117th Ojai Valley Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Annika Bassey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/16/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karen Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Heather Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cassidy Wechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Linam (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) Faith Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Caroline Goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Spring Classic (Level 4) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Megan Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI Spring Classic (Level 4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julianna Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chloe Blakey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Winter Junior Classic (Level 4) | ||
02/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mahli Silpachai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alina Menshykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lina Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Scout Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
01/28/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allison Aronov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayla Meraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Phoebe Peus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chloe Stark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
01/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Britney Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
01/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sierra Ahrablou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
01/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | megan tagaloa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
01/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Clarissa Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/31/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Clarissa Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keira Jirasook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Erica Paradise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Byrnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ayline esina Samardzic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Taylor Cataldi (-----) | 9-8 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Trinity Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Goldie La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phoebe Peus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap