Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Milana Quick (Bixby, OK)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Ella Dare (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Khloe Schefke (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Kinley Borders (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | SO-F |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | SO-S |
Mallika Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | W-Q |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV Girls 18 | 16 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | 3RD |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
Maddie Larsen (-----) Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | S |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | Q |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
Isabelle Haggard (-----) Jette Glasenapp (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Avery Cothren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
Catie Van Vreden (-----) Isabella Barboza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G16 #2 | F |
Avery Arant (-----) |
Mia Yin (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G16 #2 | S |
Avery Arant (-----) |
Skye Madatali (-----) Haley Hibbets (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 #2 | C-Q |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G16 #2 | Q |
Avery Arant (-----) |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) Mia Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 #2 | 16 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 #2 | 32 |
Emma Heacock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Shriya Aviur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
saheba singh (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Jasmine Crain (-----) |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Ava Terefe (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Siyona Das (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F |
Gracie Pereff (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Coco Quinn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-F |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-S |
Eoin Burgess (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-Q |
London Walker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | F |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
Glennah Langford (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
Eoin Burgess (-----) London Walker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Lauren Krise (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16Q |
Lexi Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Molly Gaddis (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Lauren Krise (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Garrett Webb (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Ava Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Ava Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Noah Gou (-----) Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Isaac Vens (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 6-4 |
Khloe Schefke (-----) Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 6-4 |
Kinley Borders (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | 6-4 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) Riya Bafna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/04/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/04/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mallika Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Gillett (-----) | 8-5 |
Maddie Larsen (-----) Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Gillett (-----) | 8-2 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Girls 18 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Gillett (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabelle Haggard (-----) Jette Glasenapp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Cothren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Hibbets (-----) | Def |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Hibbets (-----) | Def |
Catie Van Vreden (-----) Isabella Barboza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Arant (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Yin (-----) Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Arant (-----) | 8-1 |
Skye Madatali (-----) Haley Hibbets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Arant (-----) | 8-4 |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) Mia Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Heacock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Shriya Aviur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jasmine Crain (-----) | 7-6 |
saheba singh (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jasmine Crain (-----) | 6-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Zimora McKnight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jasmine Crain (-----) | 6-4 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) Ava Terefe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Siyona Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MEGHANA RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Gracie Pereff (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Coco Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
London Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | 8-5 |
Glennah Langford (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | 8-2 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) London Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lauren Krise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lexi Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Molly Gaddis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Haley Hibbets (-----) | 8-4 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Lauren Krise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-3 |
Garrett Webb (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-4 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) Ava Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ishya Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Gou (-----) Ishya Bhavsar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-6 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Hunter Nelson (-----) | 8-5 |
Isaac Vens (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap