Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Hack (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | C-Q |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | C-16 |
Rayo Looney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | 16 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | 32 |
Chase Forbes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | 3RD |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | S |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Max Zhou (-----) Ryan Driscoll (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-F |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Anna Sieg (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-S |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Jake Spero (-----) Chelsea Ching (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | Q |
Olivia Lazar (-----) |
Noor Sayej (-----) Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | 16 |
Preet Dave (-----) |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | C-16 |
Eitan Segev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | C-16Q |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | 32 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | F |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | S |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Colin Pental (-----) Nicholas Bugaj (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | 5TH |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Aiden Delima (-----) Darsh Nayak (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | 5-8 |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Carter Post (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Keita Iwata (-----) Grant Lobo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 16 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 32 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R4 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R4 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R3 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) James Hack (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R3 |
James Hack (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R5 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Preet Dave (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R5 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R2 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Colin Pental (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 3RD |
Theodore Yun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | S |
Jake Green (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Felix Zito (-----) |
W | 1-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Alex Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | Q |
Henry Moody (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | 16 |
Krish Bande (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | 3RD |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | S |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Tony Xu (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
Carter Post (-----) Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 |
Russell Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 64 |
Miro Kubica (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | C-Q |
Chase Zehetner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | 32 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Orson STANTON (-----) Ryan STANTON (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R4 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Ryan Davis (-----) Gregory Kopka (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ben Greenberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Kieran Anand (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
Darsh Nayak (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
Bruno Benitez (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
David Oganesian (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 |
David Oganesian (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | F |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Graham Horine (-----) Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | S |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Grant Lobo (-----) Miles Olmeda (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 16 |
Grant Lobo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Warren Keo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Preet Dave (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-Q |
Preet Dave (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16Q |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aleko Vergakis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ayush Singh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Carter Wilkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Graham Horine (-----) Duncan Woodard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
Samuel Medina (-----) Matias Lopez (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Andrew Sukharevsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Rishabh Anoop (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
WenKai Fitzgerald (-----) Daniel Silverman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Samuel Medina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Sebastian Topor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | C-16 |
Jagjot Matharu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | 16 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | 32 |
Austin Fischl (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-QQ |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | F |
James Hack (-----) |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | S |
James Hack (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | C-Q |
Winston Banks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | 16 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-S |
Preet Dave (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-Q |
Jagjot Matharu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Daniel Silverman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-16 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | 16 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | 32 |
Kyle Xu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rayo Looney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Winter Break Singles BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Forbes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-2 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-6 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) Anthony Ahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-1 |
Max Zhou (-----) Ryan Driscoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Sieg (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 9-8 |
Jake Spero (-----) Chelsea Ching (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Olivia Lazar (-----) | 8-1 |
Noor Sayej (-----) Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-3 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 9-8 |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eitan Segev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Turkey Bowl RWTT Boys 12's | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jesse Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-1 |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-2 |
Colin Pental (-----) Nicholas Bugaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-0 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Delima (-----) Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Post (-----) Jasper Ament (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open BG12 Doubles | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-6 |
Keita Iwata (-----) Grant Lobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kellan Stratton (-----) | 6-0 |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kellan Stratton (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) James Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kellan Stratton (-----) | 6-4 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Preet Dave (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kellan Stratton (-----) | 6-3 |
Colin Pental (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B/G 12 Team Event | ||
10/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Yun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 | Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA BJK National Tennis Center Fall BG12,14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Krish Bande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-1 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-6 |
Tony Xu (-----) Ashton Morey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 12U L3 Doubles (BG Saturday, Mixed Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Preet Dave (-----) | 8-2 |
Carter Post (-----) Neil Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Pierides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Russell Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Miro Kubica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s Singles | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-6 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-4 |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-0 |
Orson STANTON (-----) Ryan STANTON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Davis (-----) Gregory Kopka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ben Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kieran Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jasper Ament (-----) | 6-1 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) Matthew Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Darsh Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jasper Ament (-----) | 6-1 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jasper Ament (-----) | 6-2 |
David Oganesian (-----) Coby Weisbord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Oganesian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-6 |
Graham Horine (-----) Anthony Ahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Lobo (-----) Miles Olmeda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grant Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
08/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sam Schonbraun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Warren Keo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Preet Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Preet Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-4 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aleko Vergakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ayush Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carter Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | Def |
Graham Horine (-----) Duncan Woodard (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 9-8 |
Samuel Medina (-----) Matias Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Sukharevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rishabh Anoop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rhys Hack (-----) | 8-3 |
WenKai Fitzgerald (-----) Daniel Silverman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Topor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jagjot Matharu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Austin Fischl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Cardona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Hack (-----) | 8-2 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Hack (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Winston Banks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Roger Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Preet Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jagjot Matharu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Zehetner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Silverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kyle Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap