Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miles Lander (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
4.5 D 6/15/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.9598 7/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | C-16Q |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | C-F |
Patrick Doherty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | C-S |
Pace Crimin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Rhyson Chiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | C-F |
Thomas Clark (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | C-S |
Nihal Bhinder (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | C-QQ |
Becker Templin (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 16 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 32 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | Q |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
Brian Hou (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | C-16 |
Becker Templin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | C-32 |
Jackson Stumpf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | 16 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
Odyr Cruz (-----) Osni Junior (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | 64 |
Clint Vidano (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Bellingham City Open | 16 |
Cooper Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Bellingham City Open | 32 |
Jonathan Spores (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$32,000 Washington State Open | 128 |
Andrew Zhao (-----) |
Vayum Arora (4.78) Damien David (4.93) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$32,000 Washington State Open | 256 |
Donny Baugh (4.59) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 |
Summit Newell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 32 |
William Rudbach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mid-Columbia Tennis Boys' Summer Shootout 2023 | 16 |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mid-Columbia Tennis Boys' Summer Shootout 2023 | 32 |
Noah McNaughton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Justin Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Grant Mundel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | C-Q |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | C-16Q |
Eric Ming (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 32 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | S |
Enzo castaldo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | Q |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | 16 |
Rhoss Mowrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 16 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | C-S |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | C-Q |
Soma Hirai (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | C-16Q |
Charles Waite (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | 32 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-S |
TianEn Tao (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-Q |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-16Q |
Scott Kim (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Patrick Doherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pace Crimin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rhyson Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nihal Bhinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Becker Templin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brian Hou (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Becker Templin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | C-32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Stumpf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | Def |
Odyr Cruz (-----) Osni Junior (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Liberty McLean Real Estate $15,000 Labor Day Farm to Court Championships | ||
09/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Clint Vidano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellingham City Open | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cooper Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellingham City Open | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonathan Spores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 Washington State Open | ||
07/31/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Andrew Zhao (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Vayum Arora (4.78) Damien David (4.93) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 Washington State Open | ||
07/31/2023 | 256 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Donny Baugh (4.59) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summit Newell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Rudbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-Columbia Tennis Boys' Summer Shootout 2023 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-Columbia Tennis Boys' Summer Shootout 2023 | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah McNaughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Mundel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Ming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Enzo castaldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rhoss Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Soma Hirai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charles Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
TianEn Tao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Scott Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap