Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mina Koloski (Walnut Creek, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | Q |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 16 |
Isabel Salinas (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Aspen Chung (-----) Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16Q |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NW-F |
Erin Li (-----) |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-S |
Erin Li (-----) |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) Juliette Krumholz (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Erin Li (-----) |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) Anushka Jaiswal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
Johannah Galindo (-----) Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Natalia Mochernak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Aspen Chung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
Yilin Chen (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | Q |
Zoe Olmos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 |
Nahreen Cheam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 32 |
Jaedyn Hendryx (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Madison Weekley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | F |
Nahreen Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | S |
Svetlana Nyu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Sophia Portillos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isabel Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | 8-4 |
Aspen Chung (-----) Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Li (-----) | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Lavanya Verma (-----) Lindsay Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Li (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) Juliette Krumholz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erin Li (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) Anushka Jaiswal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | 8-3 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalia Mochernak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aspen Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | 8-6 |
Yilin Chen (-----) Natalie Kha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
Def | Nahreen Cheam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaedyn Hendryx (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Weekley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/17/2023 | F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nahreen Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/17/2023 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Svetlana Nyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Lindsay Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Portillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
melanie woodbury (-----) | Def |
Ava Goodell (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap