Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (Florence, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Chase Bowden (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
Land Magruder (-----) Oliver Pfarr (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
Johnny Wolf (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
Chibale Nelson (-----) Brady Gessner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 3RD |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | S |
Ryen Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Alton Swan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tabb Tuck (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Bowden (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Persinger (-----) | 8-2 |
Land Magruder (-----) Oliver Pfarr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Persinger (-----) | 8-2 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Persinger (-----) | 8-5 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) Sammy Presser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Justin Persinger (-----) | 8-6 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) Brady Gessner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ryen Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brecken Groslimond (-----) | Def |
Peter Simeonov (-----) Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alton Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap