Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mitchell Fortney (LA Crosse, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | C-16 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic club | 32 |
Samuel Pickering (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
September Level 6 | F |
Milan Lecic (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
September Level 6 | C-S |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) |
Seth Roosevelt (-----) Gavin Sorensen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
September Level 6 | S |
Andrew Halfen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
September Level 6 | Q |
Ben Fesenmaier (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
September Level 6 | Q |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) |
Lucas Go (-----) Lewis Go (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
September Level 6 | 16 |
Logan Carroll (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | C-F |
Katie Johnson (-----) |
Fiona OFlaherty (-----) Joe OFlaherty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | Q |
Katie Johnson (-----) |
Laura Reutlinger (-----) Gregory Jameson (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | C-SQ |
Katie Johnson (-----) |
Jacob Schafer (-----) Jasmine Lehl (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | S |
Brandon Mccormick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | 3RD |
Noah Snipes (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | Q |
Andrew Halfen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-S |
Thomas Loucks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-Q |
Max Skanse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-16 |
Ronan Hartwig (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | C-16Q |
Charlie Curtiss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 32 |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q |
Lucas Go (-----) |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | S |
Jatin Kodavatiganti (-----) |
Shawn Wegmann (-----) Param Sampat (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-S |
Nick Carney (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-Q |
Max Hoden (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | F |
Jatin Kodavatiganti (-----) |
Andrew Day (-----) Cameron O'Donnell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | C-QQ |
Colton Eilers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | 16 |
Cameron O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
University of Northwestern - June Level 6 | 3RD |
Caleb Swigart (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
University of Northwestern - June Level 6 | S |
Parker Bryntesen (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | 3RD |
John Gustafson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | S |
Evan Birkholz (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | Q |
Benjamin Kangas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | C-Q |
Ian Kisiel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | R3 |
Bryson Schenck (-----) |
Vinay Beeram (-----) Kian Rehfeldt (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | R1 |
Bryson Schenck (-----) |
Cameron Nelson (-----) Prabhav Kaginele (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | 16 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
David Teng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R4 |
Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R5 |
John Gustafson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Blake Thackeray (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Showdown | C-Q |
Lucas Go (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
February Showdown | 16 |
Everett Reid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
February Showdown | Q |
Lucas Go (-----) |
Anderson Fortney (-----) Joe O'Flaherty (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | C-F |
Ben Fesenmaier (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | C-S |
Russell Bagley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | Q |
Henry Fesenmaier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic club | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Pickering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Milan Lecic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hamilton Brewer (-----) | 8-3 |
Seth Roosevelt (-----) Gavin Sorensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Andrew Halfen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ben Fesenmaier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hamilton Brewer (-----) | 7-5 |
Lucas Go (-----) Lewis Go (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
September Level 6 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Logan Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Katie Johnson (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Fiona OFlaherty (-----) Joe OFlaherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Katie Johnson (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Laura Reutlinger (-----) Gregory Jameson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament Adult Division | ||
08/05/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Katie Johnson (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Schafer (-----) Jasmine Lehl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | ||
08/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brandon Mccormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | ||
08/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noah Snipes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaCrosse Green Island Tournament HS Division | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Halfen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Skanse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ronan Hartwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Curtiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Go (-----) | 8-3 |
Abhinav Maneesh (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jatin Kodavatiganti (-----) | 8-6 |
Shawn Wegmann (-----) Param Sampat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nick Carney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Max Hoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jatin Kodavatiganti (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Day (-----) Cameron O'Donnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Colton Eilers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA IA BG 12-18s Mississippi Valley Junior Open | ||
07/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cameron O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University of Northwestern - June Level 6 | ||
06/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Caleb Swigart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University of Northwestern - June Level 6 | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Parker Bryntesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | John Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Evan Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March 1-Day Super Set L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Benjamin Kangas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ian Kisiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bryson Schenck (-----) | 8-1 |
Vinay Beeram (-----) Kian Rehfeldt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bryson Schenck (-----) | 8-2 |
Cameron Nelson (-----) Prabhav Kaginele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville March Boys Level 6 | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | David Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Noah Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | John Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
02/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Blake Thackeray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Go (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Showdown | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Go (-----) | 8-3 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) Joe O'Flaherty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ben Fesenmaier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Russell Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January L6 B/G 12-18's | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Fesenmaier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap