Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mitchell Rocca (Albuquerque, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | Q |
Jaime Moran (-----) |
Carl Siegel (-----) James Christin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | Q |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 |
Dasch Gorcyca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 32 |
Owen Silva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | F |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 3RD |
Jaime Moran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | S |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) Michael Witkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | S |
Cristian Olson (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | Q |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
Jacob Anderson (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | Q |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 16 |
James Evans (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 32 |
Ronin Reznik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | 16 |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
Daniel Altobello (-----) Ross Rindels (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-S |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-Q |
Preston Lowder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16 |
Rishabh Bendre (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
Brody Feldman (-----) Christopher Long (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16Q |
Mills Hall (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Blaze Hinton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Rewk Nagel (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | Q |
Dylan Fussell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 16 |
Walker Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | 3RD |
Joshua Simon (-----) |
Austin Curtis (-----) Jacob Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | S |
Joshua Simon (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | Q |
Joshua Simon (-----) |
Marco Gonzalez (-----) Carlos Flores (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | 16 |
Joshua Simon (-----) |
Linus Wang (-----) Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | F |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | S |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | Q |
Jacob Mcmahon-Wooten (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaime Moran (-----) | 8-4 |
Carl Siegel (-----) James Christin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaden Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dasch Gorcyca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Owen Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jaime Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) Michael Witkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-2 |
Cristian Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
James Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronin Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Altobello (-----) Ross Rindels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Preston Lowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rishabh Bendre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Anderson (-----) | 8-5 |
Brody Feldman (-----) Christopher Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mills Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Blaze Hinton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Fussell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Walker Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Simon (-----) | 8-4 |
Austin Curtis (-----) Jacob Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Simon (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Simon (-----) | 8-1 |
Marco Gonzalez (-----) Carlos Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Simon (-----) | 8-4 |
Linus Wang (-----) Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jacob Mcmahon-Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap