Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mohnish Rayavarapu (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | R1 |
Vishnu Kari (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | R3 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | R4 |
Kyle Won (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | R5 |
Andrew Inman (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | R1 |
Anirudh Arvindkumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | R2 |
Barrett Harris (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | R3 |
Will Borland (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | R5 |
Liam Coyle (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R4 |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R3 |
Mason Wood (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R2 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | R1 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | R1 |
Mark Casar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | R2 |
Shivom Rao (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | R3 |
Waylon Shao (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R4 |
Dev Urs (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Cameron Thorne (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Nick Pattenaude (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | R3 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | R2 |
Andrew Partin (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | R1 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | R5 |
Andrew Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | R1 |
Everett Cooper (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | R2 |
Dhruv Purohit (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R5 |
John Hampton (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R4 |
Robby Jones (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R3 |
Deven Patel (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | R1 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R1 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R2 |
Anshul Bhavsar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | R5 |
Arshaan Gilani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | R1 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Aaron Lalit (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Udaybir Mavi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | 3RD |
Arnav Basani (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | S |
Benjamin Bosse (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | Q |
Colton Orth (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | 16 |
Aarya Chava (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R2 |
Edward Parrish (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | R3 |
Alec Kent (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Barrow Tennis 10s Challenger Green/Orange* | R3 |
Andres Anzola (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Barrow Tennis 10s Challenger Green/Orange* | R2 |
Brice Gillespie (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | R3 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | R2 |
RONAK PHADKE (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | R1 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U Spring Into Summer 1-Day | R3 |
Louis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz 10U Spring Into Summer 1-Day | R2 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R3 |
Warren Sanders (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R2 |
Logan Marsico (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | P2-F |
Anish Koduri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | R1 |
Ashton Trujillo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R3 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R2 |
Lucas Ho (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | R1 |
Vishal Shah (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | R3 |
Vriksh Jain (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | R2 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | R1 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R3 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R2 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
TNT April Grand Prix* | R1 |
Maisy Martin (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R1 |
Logan Marsico (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R2 |
Michael Chang (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R3 |
Mark Snell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | 16 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | W-F |
Benjamin Helley (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | W-S |
Tanmay Nair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | W-Q |
Nithin Maheshwaran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | P2-F |
Elliot Martin (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | R2 |
NIHAAL DEVIREDDY (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | R1 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | ||
12/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Vishnu Kari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | ||
12/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kyle Won (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis L7 BG12-16 | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Andrew Inman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Anirudh Arvindkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | ||
11/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Barrett Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Will Borland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 GY | ||
11/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Liam Coyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Rajan Vakharia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mason Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kusher Tanguturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 10U/8U Grand Prix* | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mark Casar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shivom Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Mountain Fall Open | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Waylon Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Dev Urs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cameron Thorne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Octoberfest Junior Circuit* | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nick Pattenaude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Tricks & Treats 8U/10U Play Day* | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Everett Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola L7 BG12-16 including BG12 Green | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Dhruv Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
John Hampton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Robby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Labor Day Classic*(12U&10U Green) | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anshul Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Tennis BG10 Orange/Green* | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arshaan Gilani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aaron Lalit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit* | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Udaybir Mavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Arnav Basani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Bosse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Colton Orth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola Junior Circuit BG 10U Green/Orange* | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarya Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Edward Parrish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis Boys and Girls 10U Green & Yellow Ball* | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alec Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Tennis 10s Challenger Green/Orange* | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Andres Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Tennis 10s Challenger Green/Orange* | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Brice Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryyan Drissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
RONAK PHADKE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis, Boys and Girls 10 Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishik Yarram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U Spring Into Summer 1-Day | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Louis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz 10U Spring Into Summer 1-Day | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Hallow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Warren Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Logan Marsico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
05/21/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anish Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandy Springs 10 and Under (OGY)* | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashton Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lucas Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Spring Classic Junior Circuit* | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Vishal Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vriksh Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | ||
04/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Red-Orange-Green-Yellow 8U/10U Tournament* | ||
04/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Rishaan Dholakia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Malaki Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix* | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maisy Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Logan Marsico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Michael Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mark Snell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Benjamin Helley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Tanmay Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simunyola 10 Orange/Green* | ||
03/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nithin Maheshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | ||
03/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Elliot Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NIHAAL DEVIREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dellinger Park BG 10U Green & Orange Ball* | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap