Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Molly George (Draper, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F |
Remi Rice (-----) |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Lexi Clark (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
Allison Hernandez (-----) Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Nicole Perrin (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 |
Nicole Perrin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
Lexi Clark (-----) |
Tayvee Ash (-----) Cambria Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 |
Cambria Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Grace Daab (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 |
Grace Daab (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Tanner Peterson (-----) |
Julia Warner (-----) Connor Reese (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R4 |
Julia Warner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
Tanner Peterson (-----) |
mya moss (-----) Henry Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R5 |
mya moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Orem High School L6 | 3RD |
Elizabeth Bednar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Orem High School L6 | S |
Addison Burt (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Orem High School L6 | Q |
Siena Miller (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Utah State Open | 3RD |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Utah State Open | S |
Brinley Studdert (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Utah State Open | Q |
Sophia Robison (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 |
Annisey Goaslind (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | S |
Lila Daines (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | Q |
Bridgette Marsh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 3RD |
Erynne Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | S |
Natalia Rasmussen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Tyler George (-----) |
Connor Hoff (-----) Maggie Crosby (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Hannah Shakespeare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Shae Broadwater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | C-S |
Lila Daines (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | C-Q |
Lisa King (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | 16 |
Evangeline Allen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | C-F |
Brinley Studdert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | C-S |
Julia Baker (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | C-Q |
Emery Petersen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | 16 |
Clare Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-S |
Layla Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-Q |
Dylan Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Wilhelmina Hoggan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Lucy Francis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Remi Rice (-----) | 7-5 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Lexi Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Remi Rice (-----) | 6-4 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Remi Rice (-----) | 7-5 |
Allison Hernandez (-----) Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Remi Rice (-----) | 6-4 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Nicole Perrin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexi Clark (-----) | 6-2 |
Tayvee Ash (-----) Cambria Hasler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cambria Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kamryn Newman (-----) | 6-0 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) Grace Daab (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Daab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tanner Peterson (-----) | 6-1 |
Julia Warner (-----) Connor Reese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Tanner Peterson (-----) | 6-1 |
mya moss (-----) Henry Bell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
mya moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Elizabeth Bednar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Addison Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Siena Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
REAGAN MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brinley Studdert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sophia Robison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annisey Goaslind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lila Daines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Junior IceBreaker | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bridgette Marsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erynne Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Natalia Rasmussen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/14/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Tyler George (-----) | 8-1 |
Connor Hoff (-----) Maggie Crosby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Shakespeare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shae Broadwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | ||
03/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lila Daines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | ||
03/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lisa King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Girl's 16's | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evangeline Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brinley Studdert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Julia Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Emery Petersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 16’s | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Clare Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Layla Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wilhelmina Hoggan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy Francis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap