Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Glover (Short Hills, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | C-16 |
Sanvi Shettigar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 16 |
Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 32 |
Scarlett Speed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | F |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | S |
Sofia Yi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | Q |
Ariana Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Tarini Daita (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Mihika Doshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | C-16 |
Michelle Bijak (-----) |
Milana Markov (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | 32 |
Michelle Bijak (-----) |
Emma Palacio (-----) Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | 32 |
David Gluck (-----) |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) Fiona Hu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | C-F |
Vera Koval (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | C-S |
Siya Singla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | S |
Isabella Mai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Francesca Casamento (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
isa wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | Q |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Vera Koval (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | 32 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 5-8 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) Siya Singla (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | Q |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 16 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Eesha Samala (-----) Aria Qalbani (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | 32 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Sophie Yao (-----) Kayra Agar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | C-S |
Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | 32 |
Nina Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-S |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Ritika Maurya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | F |
Julia Malanga (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | S |
Madison Uzar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Lucia Gratson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Juliette Kim (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Emma Nielsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Helena Xue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | F |
Maria Sulaiman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Sophie Yao (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Tara Zielinski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | C-S |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | C-Q |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Eden Romano (-----) Sofia Matos (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | 16 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
Helena Xue (-----) Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | 32 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
Ethan Goh (-----) Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | Q |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 16 |
yashica tanuku (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 32 |
Alexandra Tamiso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | 16 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | 32 |
Priya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | Q |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | 16 |
Gigi Amurao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | 32 |
Brooke Sangster (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Anya Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Maya Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sanvi Shettigar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Scarlett Speed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofia Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ariana Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tarini Daita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mihika Doshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michelle Bijak (-----) | 8-3 |
Milana Markov (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michelle Bijak (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Emma Palacio (-----) Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC November Championships BG14 | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
David Gluck (-----) | 8-3 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) Fiona Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vera Koval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Siya Singla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Francesca Casamento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
isa wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 6-4 |
Vera Koval (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-1 |
Haruka Nishimura (-----) Erika Henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kabir Reddy (-----) | 8-6 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) Siya Singla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-4 |
Eesha Samala (-----) Aria Qalbani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt BG 12's Open Doubles & MXD (32 draw) | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie Yao (-----) Kayra Agar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Lucia Finchelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nina Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ritika Maurya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Malanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Uzar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside BG12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucia Gratson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juliette Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Helena Xue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/19/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maria Sulaiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophie Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 9-7 |
Eden Romano (-----) Sofia Matos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Helena Xue (-----) Haruka Nishimura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles and Mixed @ NYTC B/G 12 (32) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jake Shvartsman (-----) | Def |
Ethan Goh (-----) Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
CAROLINE ORIALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | yashica tanuku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Tamiso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Priya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gigi Amurao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brooke Sangster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap