Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Rogers (Evans, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | F |
Mabry Bowron (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | S |
Margaret Duncan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | Q |
Eva Povilaitis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Zari Haque (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Matea Andelic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sandra Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Lindsay Potter (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
KarlieScott Kersey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | RR |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Amelia Cai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Emilia Alexia Condrea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Skylar Xiong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Bristol Wright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Isabel Traywick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Naomi Feltman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Amelie Grace Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | F |
Grayson Rowley (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | F |
Mary Coleman Head (-----) |
Briana Bird (-----) Grayson Rowley (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | S |
Mary Coleman Head (-----) |
Sabrina Moore (-----) Riley Young (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | S |
Sabrina Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | Q |
Isabel Traywick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | F |
Gisele Atim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | S |
Mary Coleman Head (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | Q |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Reserve Club Summer Classic - SC L4 | RR |
Carleigh Oerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CTC and TOP TENNIS ACADEMY JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Hasini Bollampalli (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CTC and TOP TENNIS ACADEMY JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Sadie Austreng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | Q |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-Q |
sophie cook (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Junior Winter SC L4 | F |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Junior Winter SC L4 | S |
Ashka Raval (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Elise Clemente (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Lorraine Loney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Arien Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mabry Bowron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Margaret Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAUREL PARK THANKSGIVING JUNIOR SATELLITE - GA LEVEL 5 | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eva Povilaitis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zari Haque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matea Andelic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sandra Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lindsay Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KarlieScott Kersey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amelia Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilia Alexia Condrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Skylar Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bristol Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabel Traywick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Naomi Feltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Amelie Grace Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Grayson Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mary Coleman Head (-----) | 8-2 |
Briana Bird (-----) Grayson Rowley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mary Coleman Head (-----) | 8-6 |
Sabrina Moore (-----) Riley Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sabrina Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington County Junior SC L4 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabel Traywick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gisele Atim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Mary Coleman Head (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Reserve Club Summer Classic - SC L4 | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carleigh Oerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC and TOP TENNIS ACADEMY JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Hasini Bollampalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTC and TOP TENNIS ACADEMY JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sadie Austreng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | sophie cook (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Junior Winter SC L4 | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Junior Winter SC L4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashka Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elise Clemente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lorraine Loney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLEMING WINTER BLAST JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Arien Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap