Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myla Solorzano (Westlake Village, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Classic (Level 5) | 16 |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Classic (Level 5) | 32 |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Satellite (Level 6) | S |
Emily Stutsman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Satellite (Level 6) | Q |
arielle khilkevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Tennis Mechanix Fall Junior Satellite (Level 6) | Q |
Nicolette Aghabegian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Tennis Mechanix Fall Junior Satellite (Level 6) | 16 |
Sena Kimura (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy FALL Junior Satellite (Level 6) | Q |
Sophia Bakhtiari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Warner Tennis Center Satellite (Level 6) and Novice Tournament (Level 7) | Q |
Gweneth Snowden (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | RR |
Alli Firtel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | RR |
Caroline Horton (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | RR |
Clara Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | RR |
Morgan Deng (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
1st Annual Arnie Saul Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Paseo Club Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Georgia Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | F |
ALEXIA VASILE (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | S |
Veorah Feddanich (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G10d |
L4 Knowlwood | F |
Kyla Bruno (-----) |
Ellie Lin (-----) Emi Yu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | S |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament W30d |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | S |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) Stephanie Semenov (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament W30s |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Adelina Dita (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament W30s |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Stephanie Semenov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Camille Allegre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | C-R2 |
Kaylie Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | 16 |
Isabella Ohr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Milana Azieva (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Ava Penn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Northridge Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Northridge Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Alisa Timakova (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Clara Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Megan Yang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
ALEXIA VASILE (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Las Posas Country Club Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Keira Rand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Victoria Jivkova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
San Fernando Valley Junior Championships (Level 6 & 7) | RR |
Charli Kaaya (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
San Fernando Valley Junior Championships (Level 6 & 7) | RR |
Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Stutsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Holiday Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
arielle khilkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Tennis Mechanix Fall Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolette Aghabegian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Tennis Mechanix Fall Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sena Kimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy FALL Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Bakhtiari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Satellite (Level 6) and Novice Tournament (Level 7) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gweneth Snowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alli Firtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Caroline Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Clara Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual South End Fall Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) - Special Format | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Morgan Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Arnie Saul Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paseo Club Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Georgia Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
07/23/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
ALEXIA VASILE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
07/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Veorah Feddanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Knowlwood | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Kyla Bruno (-----) | 8-2 |
Ellie Lin (-----) Emi Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament (Level 2) | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Ania Zabost (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Lisa Polkanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament W30d |
L | ||
Ania Zabost (-----) | 9-7 |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) Stephanie Semenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament W30s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adelina Dita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - California - Newport Beach (UTR Ratings) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament W30s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Stephanie Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Camille Allegre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaylie Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Summer Junior Satellite (Level 6) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Ohr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-2 | BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-2 | Milana Azieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ava Penn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ariana Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alisa Timakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Clara Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westlake Athletic Club Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Megan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | ALEXIA VASILE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas Country Club Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Serve It Up Tennis Spring Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keira Rand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
BRIANNA POPESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Victoria Jivkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Fernando Valley Junior Championships (Level 6 & 7) | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charli Kaaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Fernando Valley Junior Championships (Level 6 & 7) | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ariana Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap