Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
NICOLE ILKOVIC (Langhorne, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | C-16Q |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | 32 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | 64 |
Ahn Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | S |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Nola Melvin (-----) Lia Melvin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Gabriella Kellner (-----) Megan Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | C-32Q |
Chloe Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | 64 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | C-QQ |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | C-16 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | C-16Q |
Alexis Montana (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | Q |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | 32 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | 16 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Alice Liang (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | C-S |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | C-Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | C-16 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | 16 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | 32 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | C-F |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | F |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | S |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 16 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | Q |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Girls 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY One-Day Tournament @ Delcastle | Q |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Leena Kwak (-----) Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportime at Schenectady BG12, 18 SD, MXD | S |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportime at Schenectady BG12, 18 SD, MXD | Q |
Grace Rainero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | 16 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | 32 |
Imani Jean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
DUPLICATEAngelina DUPLICATEMelgar-Escobar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Sasha Herman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Feb 19th-21st @ Birchwood Tennis Club | C-16Q |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Feb 19th-21st @ Birchwood Tennis Club | 32 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | 16 |
Emma Sy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | 32 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | S |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | Q |
Bella Peters (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | 16 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | 32 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | S |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | Q |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | 16 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Jana Zollner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Anya Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | 64 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | C-R2 |
Shaila Iyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | Q |
emmy demorre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | C-S |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park avenue Tennis Center Championships G18SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ahn Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
08/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nola Melvin (-----) Lia Melvin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY July 31st/Aug 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
08/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Gabriella Kellner (-----) Megan Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schenectady, NY (moved from West Point, NY) | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexis Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 8-2 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) Nina Costalas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Frosty Hollow | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aarushi Attray (-----) | 8-2 |
Alice Liang (-----) Ava Steinberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
05/29/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s/14s/16s/18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY One-Day Tournament @ Delcastle | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Leena Kwak (-----) Ananya Krishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime at Schenectady BG12, 18 SD, MXD | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime at Schenectady BG12, 18 SD, MXD | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Rainero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open April 3/4 @ Birchwood | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
DUPLICATEAngelina DUPLICATEMelgar-Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sasha Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Indoor Club G18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Feb 19th-21st @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Closed Feb 19th-21st @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at RWTT GIRLS 18 CHAMPS | ||
02/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Emilyanne Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Bella Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open @ Birchwood Tennis Club | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s and 18s Open Level 6 @ Gulph Mills JKST | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Nov Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jana Zollner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anya Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | ||
07/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ COUNCIL ROCK N HIGH SCHOOL | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaila Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
emmy demorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 16s (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap