Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
NIKKO VILWOCK (Sun Prairie, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
Andrew Winters (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mequon Elite September Jr.Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 3RD |
Nathanael Ren (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mequon Elite September Jr.Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Koji Heineman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | 16 |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | C-Q |
Koji Heineman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | Q |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Megan Fong JR Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | F |
Justin Walker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Megan Fong JR Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | S |
Tyler Brinkmeyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Jack Malloy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Jon Olafsson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-F |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Gavin Weber (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
rohan nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Keenan Haws (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NO-S |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NO-Q |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Logan Longhenry (-----) |
Matas Latvys (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | Q |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | C-F |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | C-F |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | Q |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | C-S |
Pallav Karri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | W-F |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | W-S |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | 16 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | W-Q |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | F |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | S |
Lance Heine (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q |
Adil Conjeevaram (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | S |
Gokul Kamath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | Q |
Chet Kramer (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
Kai Sih (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite September Jr.Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nathanael Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite September Jr.Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
09/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Koji Heineman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2017 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Koji Heineman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 4 | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FCTC Megan Fong JR Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FCTC Megan Fong JR Open & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Brinkmeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jack Malloy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WI Club Country Club Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jon Olafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gavin Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
rohan nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Keenan Haws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-5 | Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Logan Longhenry (-----) | 8-4 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) Nolan Shaub (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Logan Longhenry (-----) | 8-4 |
Matas Latvys (-----) Richard Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Premier May Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pallav Karri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/23/2017 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/01/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lance Heine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva Tennis Spring Break One Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gokul Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Chet Kramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Sih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap