Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
NIKKO VILWOCK (Sun Prairie, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Colin Bailey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | C-F |
Mark Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | C-S |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | RR |
Justin Walker (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | RR |
Conner Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Logan Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Colin Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
George Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | F |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | S |
Carter Fast (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q |
Drew Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | S |
Jeff Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | Q |
Tyler Reinders (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | 16 |
Evan Bernales (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
VJ Smith (-----) |
Dean Kirchick (-----) Cole Kirchick (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Nathan Carson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Marcus Mirica (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kaden Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Shayne Reinders (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Everett Reid (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | F |
Hayden Latus (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | S |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | Q |
AYDEN KNUTH (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | 3RD |
Matthew Abelt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | S |
Jeff Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | Q |
Dylan Nadolski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | C-F |
Max Dugan (-----) |
Caden Collins (-----) kyle helmenstine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | S |
Max Dugan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | S |
Max Dugan (-----) |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) Samuel Quas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | Q |
Prabhav Karri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC EASTER SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN LEVEL 5 | S |
Max Dugan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC EASTER SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Joey Trost (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ryan Hardiman (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Rohit Katakam (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Jeff Zhao (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ani Mehra (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ben Hein (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dhruv Sudershanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conner Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colin Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Fast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeff Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC 2018 End of Summer Shoot Out - Level 4 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
VJ Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) Cole Kirchick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Carson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Marcus Mirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaden Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Shayne Reinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Everett Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hayden Latus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aryan Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core Memorial Day Weekend Classic Level 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
AYDEN KNUTH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Matthew Abelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jeff Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Dylan Nadolski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max Dugan (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Caden Collins (-----) kyle helmenstine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Max Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Dugan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) Samuel Quas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Prabhav Karri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC EASTER SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN LEVEL 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Max Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC EASTER SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN LEVEL 5 | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Joey Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-2 | Ryan Hardiman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohit Katakam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Jeff Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ani Mehra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ben Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap