Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nadia Barteck (New York, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-Q |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 3RD |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S |
Blair Gill (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Blair Gill (-----) |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Blair Gill (-----) |
Nicole Fu (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Mira Kernagis (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Parker Free (-----) |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Parker Free (-----) |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Houston Jacques (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Parker Free (-----) |
Otto Sewell (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
Tess Bucher (-----) Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R14 |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Oliver (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Grace Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Blair Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Blair Gill (-----) | 8-4 |
Parker Christensen (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Blair Gill (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicole Fu (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 6-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 6-4 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Houston Jacques (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Parker Free (-----) | 7-5 |
Otto Sewell (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Clara Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-1 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Reese Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Bruno (-----) | 6-3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) Madison Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 7-5 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 6-3 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) Sydney Schnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Wiese (-----) | 7-6 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap