Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nadia Poznick (Ann Arbor, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | C-F |
Grant Miller (-----) |
Brody Sutto (-----) Emily Szul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | S |
Grant Miller (-----) |
Ellie Kim (-----) Justin Woo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | Q |
Grant Miller (-----) |
Brody Sutto (-----) Emily Szul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | F |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
Ellie Kim (-----) Nina Malani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | S |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | Q |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
Elise Vens (-----) Jillian To (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | F |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | S |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Catherine Foka (-----) Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | Q |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Avery Dorogi (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | F |
Alisha Wang (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | S |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | Q |
Angela Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12 | F |
Zoe Elyse Haar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12 | S |
Hasini Bhonagiri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | S |
Morgan Emerick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | Q |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Classic | F |
Taylor Kayse (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | C-F |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | C-S |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Harmonie Cain (-----) Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G12d |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | S |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Prachi Seshadri (-----) Addison Virga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
Madison Simonds (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-32 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
Emma Wagner (-----) Kaylee Hill (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-32Q |
Rachael He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Emma Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | R1 |
Emma Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | R2 |
CATHERINE PEIHE (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | R4 |
Nina Malani (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | R5 |
Lauren Carothers (-----) |
W | 9-0 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | F |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | S |
Hayden Striegel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12d |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | C-FQ |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
Ellie Kim (-----) Hazel Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12d |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | S |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
Catherine Wilcox (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | S |
Laila Aslam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | Q |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | 16 |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | S |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | Q |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | 16 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Jillian To (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Addison Grebinski (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | R4 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | R5 |
Cheaney Gabel (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club | Q |
Harmonie Cain (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club | F |
Margie Glynn (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club | S |
Addison Virga (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | Q |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 |
Brynn Bilnoski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | F |
Piper Yea (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | S |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Winter Junior Open | Q |
Penelope Giammarco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Twos Winter Junior Open | 16 |
Catherine Foka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Eastlake Girls Open | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Eastlake Girls Open | Q |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | F |
Catherine Foka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | S |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | F |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | S |
simran gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Blakely Workinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | RR |
Sophia Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | RR |
DHRITI SAIREDDY (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | RR |
Theo Nantais (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | RR |
Brahm Yonkoski (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | RR |
Simon Phillips (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Nila Singal (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Marc Mocanu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Lucas Liron (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Simon Phillips (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | F |
Guy Weizer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | RR |
Samuel Enochson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | RR |
Karim ikharbine (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | RR |
Nila Singal (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Grant Miller (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Brody Sutto (-----) Emily Szul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Grant Miller (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ellie Kim (-----) Justin Woo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Grant Miller (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Brody Sutto (-----) Emily Szul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hazel Morgan (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Ellie Kim (-----) Nina Malani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/29/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hazel Morgan (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Doubles Only | ||
10/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hazel Morgan (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Elise Vens (-----) Jillian To (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | ||
08/28/2021 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Catherine Foka (-----) Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTS CLUB NOVI DOUBLES CHALLENGE | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) Avery Dorogi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alisha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 - G12, B14 | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Angela Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12 | ||
07/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Elyse Haar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12 | ||
07/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hasini Bhonagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Emerick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Taylor Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | ||
07/10/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Morgan Emerick (-----) Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | ||
07/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Harmonie Cain (-----) Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC NOVI DOUBLES OPEN | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Prachi Seshadri (-----) Addison Virga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Abigail Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Abigail Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Madison Simonds (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madison Simonds (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Wagner (-----) Kaylee Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rachael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emma Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | CATHERINE PEIHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Nina Malani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-0 | Lauren Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | ||
05/15/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pie Seifert Jr Open | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Striegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | ||
05/02/2021 | C-FQ | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Shipway (-----) | 8-4 |
Ellie Kim (-----) Hazel Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Shipway (-----) | 8-4 |
Catherine Wilcox (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Laila Aslam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Sports Club Novi Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open II | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | ||
03/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jillian To (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | ||
03/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Addison Grebinski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | ||
03/14/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Girls Single Day Showdown | ||
03/14/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cheaney Gabel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Harmonie Cain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
03/06/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Margie Glynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club | ||
03/06/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Addison Virga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brynn Bilnoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Piper Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Winter Junior Open | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Penelope Giammarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Winter Junior Open | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Catherine Foka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Catherine Foka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
simran gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blakely Workinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophia Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | DHRITI SAIREDDY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Theo Nantais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brahm Yonkoski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spindler Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Simon Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nila Singal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marc Mocanu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Liron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Simon Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Guy Weizer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samuel Enochson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Karim ikharbine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chandler Park Youth Progression Green, Orange and Red Ball | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nila Singal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap