Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nadia Vora (Highland Park, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | S |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Petlada Branner (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | C-16 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | 16 |
Petlada Branner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | 32 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | Q |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PTF Holiday Classic | C-Q |
Sarah Goetz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PTF Holiday Classic | Q |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PTF Holiday Classic | 16 |
Sophia Pientka (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | R5 |
Alexis Colosimo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | R4 |
Sophia Pientka (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | R3 |
Isabella Moreno (-----) |
W | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | R2 |
Alice Pirkhalo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | R1 |
Athena Solberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | C-Q |
Stella Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | Q |
Carina Kothari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | 16 |
Charlotte CAO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | C-SQ |
Mia Lurigio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Evie Drexler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R5 |
Evangeline Saunders (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R4 |
Eesha Samineni (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R3 |
Kira Keller (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R2 |
Ilyse Bauer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R1 |
Malynah Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-F |
Ava Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | C-S |
Richa Bejoy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | Q |
Tierney Brick (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | C-Q |
Stephanie Yoon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | Q |
Chloe Kwong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12d |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | R2 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | SO-F |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12d |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | R1 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12d |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | R3 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Nora Karr (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | W-S |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | Q |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | F |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | S |
Sara Marczyk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | Q |
Aditi Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | P1-F |
Jayani Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | R2 |
Saniya Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | P1-S |
Madelyn Kirchoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | R3 |
Marilyn O'Day (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | C-S |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | C-Q |
Charlotte CAO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | Q |
Nora Karr (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | 16 |
Grace Kistler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | R4 |
Lucy Latiner (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | R3 |
Emma Irby (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | R2 |
Sofia Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | R1 |
Tessa Gemp (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Boys and Girls 12's and 14's | R2 |
Noura Alsheik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
XS Boys and Girls 12's and 14's | R1 |
Madonna Donis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park BG12 June Open | C-Q |
Lily Hermann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park BG12 June Open | Q |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park BG12 June Open | 16 |
Varnika Bawa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | S |
Leah Mobley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | Q |
Serene Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | F |
Avital Milman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | W-F |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Piper Yea (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | 16 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-QQ |
Tereza subrova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | 16 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R5 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R4 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Avery Kestner (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R2 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R1 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R2 |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R1 |
Diya Mungara (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R3 |
Havillan Dow (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R4 |
Morgan Monagan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R5 |
Sarah Guo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine March Open Girls 12s -14s Singles | S |
Giuliana Verban (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine March Open Girls 12s -14s Singles | Q |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | F |
Juanita Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | S |
Mira Russo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | Q |
Julia Lukey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | C-F |
Aditi Prakash (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | C-FQ |
Nicole Goncharko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Valentine Classic | S |
Isabella Gomez (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | R3 |
Julie labak (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | R2 |
Meghan Tracy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | R1 |
Cheyanne Contreras (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | C-S |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | Q |
Maria Cristescu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | C-Q |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | C-QQ |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | 16 |
DUPLICATEAnika DUPLICATESarai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-0 |
Petlada Branner (-----) Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Petlada Branner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriella Chittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Girls 12s Singles and Doubles. | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-0 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Gabriella Chittle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Holiday Classic | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sarah Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Holiday Classic | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sophia Pientka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexis Colosimo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Sophia Pientka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-1 | Isabella Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alice Pirkhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 7 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Athena Solberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | ||
11/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Stella Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | ||
11/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carina Kothari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Level 6 Turkey Trot Open | ||
11/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte CAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/13/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Lurigio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evie Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Evangeline Saunders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-0 | Eesha Samineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-0 | Kira Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ilyse Bauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Malynah Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Richa Bejoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tierney Brick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Stephanie Yoon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Kwong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-5 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/07/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-2 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-4 |
Nora Karr (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sara Marczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditi Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | ||
07/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jayani Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Saniya Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | ||
07/17/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Madelyn Kirchoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 12's and 14's | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Marilyn O'Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlotte CAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nora Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Kistler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lucy Latiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emma Irby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sofia Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Titans Summer Showdown | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Tessa Gemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 12's and 14's | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noura Alsheik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 12's and 14's | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madonna Donis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 June Open | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lily Hermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 June Open | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park BG12 June Open | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Varnika Bawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leah Mobley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Serene Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Avital Milman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Piper Yea (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tereza subrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-0 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Avery Kestner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-0 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-5 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Diya Mungara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Havillan Dow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Monagan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sarah Guo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Open Girls 12s -14s Singles | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Giuliana Verban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Open Girls 12s -14s Singles | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juanita Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mira Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 6 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Lukey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aditi Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/19/2022 | C-FQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicole Goncharko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Valentine Classic | ||
02/18/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Isabella Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Julie labak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Meghan Tracy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 12s and 14's Level 7 | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Cheyanne Contreras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DUPLICATEAnika DUPLICATESarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap