Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nalu Akiona (Edmonds, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Closed Boys GTC | C-R1 |
Kota Kawasaki (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Closed Boys GTC | 16 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | C-R1 |
Nithin Manivasagam (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | 16 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | S |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | C-F |
Alex Kim (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | C-S |
Aito Backus (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | Q |
Aito Backus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 and 6 Boys & Girls ETC Stars and Trophies (recently added) | C-Q |
Keane Qu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 and 6 Boys & Girls ETC Stars and Trophies (recently added) | 16 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | C-S |
Luke Loiselle (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | C-Q |
Ryan Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | 16 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | C-F |
Jai Sainani (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | C-S |
Ryan Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | C-R1 |
Eljin Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | 16 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | C-F |
Brendan Doyle (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | C-S |
Alek Prunk (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | Q |
Neel Sirivara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | C-F |
Jonah Pantig (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | C-S |
Michael Gravenkemper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | 16 |
Luke Loiselle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | Q |
Bohan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | 16 |
Charlie Moe (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | 3RD |
Parth Jain (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | S |
Grant Mundel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | 16 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-S |
Henry Bleszynski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Xander Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR |
Mateo Mar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR |
John Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR |
Jack Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | Q |
Ethan White (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | W-F |
Seamus tregoning (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | W-S |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Level 4 Closed Boys GTC | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kota Kawasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Boys GTC | ||
10/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Nithin Manivasagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Jupiter Boys and Girls | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | ||
08/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alex Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aito Backus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Advanced Jupiter Tennis Boys & Girls | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aito Backus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 and 6 Boys & Girls ETC Stars and Trophies (recently added) | ||
07/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Keane Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 and 6 Boys & Girls ETC Stars and Trophies (recently added) | ||
07/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Luke Loiselle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ryan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 AND Level 6 Boys and Girls ETC Stars and Trophies | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Jai Sainani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ryan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eljin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Eastside T.C. (recently added) | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | ||
07/03/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Brendan Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | ||
07/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Alek Prunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Eastside Tennis Center Stars & Trophies | ||
07/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Sirivara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jonah Pantig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Gravenkemper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls KTAC | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Loiselle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bohan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Charlie Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Parth Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grant Mundel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Henry Bleszynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Xander Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Mateo Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jack Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | ||
01/04/2020 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Seamus tregoning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 KTAC Intermediate | ||
01/04/2020 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap